Scores

English Skeet at National Clay Shooting Centre - 13/05/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG Greater London & Bucks County Championships, Practice DTL & OTR

Total number of scores: 57

Michael Gatehouse EE127514 Sussex 100.00 100 100 0 A Senior
Ken Smith EE94379 Oxfordshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 99.00 100 99 0 AA Veteran
Francesco Arico EE111396 Surrey 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Sam Silvester EE127976 Berkshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Daniel Woods EE126508 Sussex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Eric Sumner EE10163 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
John Bunce EE120229 Buckinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Alan Saunders EE121442 Hampshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Tim Connolly EE65100 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Rebecca Savins EE126339 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Ladies,Senior
Savins EE99006 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Paul Betts EE110775 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Fitzgerald EE97869 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
Graham Hill EE777 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
Lee Shanks EE122885 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Glenn Smale EE99906 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 Senior
Elaine Payne EE109516 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Raymond Simmons EE103976 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Andy Seaman EE102937 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Luke Flynn EE138868 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Stephen Talbot EE88534 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Gary Russell EE71796 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Derek Marshall EE89027 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Alex Silvester EE136577 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 Senior
Robert Taylor EE88473 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
John Silvester EE135254 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
George Quigley EE113009 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Gordon Hamilton EE126673 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Andy Smith EE134910 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Hermione Burns EE134892 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 C Ladies,Colt
Phil Mandeville EE87259 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Christopher Smith EE103091 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Carter EE20511 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 Veteran
Fergus Watson-Hopkinson EE131680 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Jo Watson-Hopkinson EE131679 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Brayne EE131082 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
David Power EE114259 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Ben Davies EE108732 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Blackburn EE125656 Surrey 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kathleen Fitzgerald EE130745 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Sarah White EE103733 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 C Ladies,Senior
Rebecca Woods EE133807 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 Senior