Scores

English Skeet at Eriswell Lodge - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESK REG Suffolk County Championship - Telephone Bookings Only. Practice ESP, STR.

Total number of scores: 58

Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 100.00 100 100 0 AA Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Trevor Frammingham EE101553 Norfolk 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Bernie Polley EE105588 Suffolk 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
John Russell EE11796 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Veteran
Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 B Junior
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Alistair Green EE110401 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 97 0 C Veteran
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Allan Wright EE100 Cambridgeshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
John Shaw EE132097 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 B Senior
Peter Cook EE5051 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Adam Hallybone EE136363 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Senior
John Glover EE102313 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Nigel Hubbard EE119011 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Fulton Mcintosh EE108138 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Andrew Frost EE137862 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 C Veteran
Peter Wright EE48500 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Steve Denny EE13545 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 Junior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Shaun Smith EE137255 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 Senior
Steven Smith EE105697 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Neal Hallybone EE29982 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glenn Moulding EE123498 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Simon Allen EE112266 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 C Ladies,Senior
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 Ladies,Senior
Iain Green EE134300 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Jeffrey Sadler EE130532 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Spencer Basham EE883 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
James Brown EE138776 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Steven Wright EE86148 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 Ladies,Senior
Brian Richardson EE126807 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Rodney Jessup EE108764 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 Senior
John Fincham EE87993 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Carl Sobkowiak EE138705 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 Colt
Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Colt
Jessica Adams EE138421 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 Ladies,Junior
Hannah Willmott EE138777 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior