Scores

English Skeet at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 17/06/2018

Issue 55

200 ESK REG England Team Selection Shoot Day 2 of 2 Shoot both days & Practice

Total number of scores: 83

Jonathan Hall EE110112 Norfolk 99.50 200 199 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leppington EE39173 Yorkshire 99.00 200 198 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 98.50 200 197 0 AA Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 98.50 200 197 0 AA Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 98.00 200 196 0 AA Veteran
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 98.00 200 196 0 AA Senior
Edward Common EE117664 Northumberland 97.50 200 195 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 97.50 200 195 0 AA Senior
Chris Bone EE126141 Lincolnshire 97.50 200 195 0 A Senior
David Hornby EE11507 Lancashire 97.50 200 195 0 A Veteran
Gary Cooke EE90969 Yorkshire 97.50 200 195 0 AA Senior
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 97.50 200 195 0 AA Veteran
Alan Barnes EE119611 Derbyshire 97.00 200 194 0 A Senior
Martin Walmsley EE128767 Staffordshire 97.00 200 194 0 AA Senior
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 96.50 200 193 0 AA Veteran
Mark Chesson EE85470 Kent 96.50 200 193 0 AA Senior
Andrew Harvey EE85130 Lincolnshire 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
Christian Bethell EE121252 Cheshire 96.50 200 193 0 AA Senior
Henry Mitchell EE117811 Oxfordshire 96.50 200 193 0 AA Senior
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 96.00 200 192 0 A Veteran
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 96.00 200 192 0 AA Senior
Gareth Williams EE106903 Cornwall 96.00 200 192 0 AA Senior
Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire 96.00 200 192 0 AA Junior
Bill Moussalli EE56374 Cornwall 96.00 200 192 0 AA Veteran
Barry Bell EE97871 Cumbria 95.50 200 191 0 AA Senior
Ian Parkinson EE80828 Hereford & Worcester 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Clifford Gardner EE45782 Gloucestershire 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Peter Mylam EE28522 Cornwall 95.50 200 191 0 AA Senior
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Veteran
Ross Lester EE131344 Wiltshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Colt
Colin Babcock EE129386 Cheshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Mark Holmes EE123694 Yorkshire 95.00 200 190 0 AA Senior
Daryl Burton EE118304 Oxfordshire 95.00 200 190 0 AA Senior
Tom Clifford EE134547 Nottinghamshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Veteran
Tim Smith EE3815 Hereford & Worcester 94.50 200 189 0 A Veteran
Toby Bushell EE126223 Staffordshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Junior
Neil Howard EE123407 Nottinghamshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Wendy Allen EE128356 Staffordshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Ladies,Senior
Luke Daniel EE126588 Warwickshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Junior
Peter Shaw EE113183 Yorkshire 94.00 200 188 0 A Veteran
Luke Sanders EE99421 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 93.50 200 187 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Veteran
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 93.50 200 187 0 B Senior
Samantha Rhodes EE129781 Yorkshire 93.50 200 187 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 93.50 200 187 0 AA Senior
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 93.00 200 186 0 B Veteran
Chris Lancaster EE98359 Yorkshire 93.00 200 186 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 93.00 200 186 0 A Veteran
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
Anthony Ward EE114942 Devon 92.50 200 185 0 B Veteran
David Roling EE123649 Warwickshire 92.50 200 185 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 92.00 200 184 0 A Senior
Alex Stephens EE123017 Cornwall 92.00 200 184 0 B Veteran
Julia Havill EE112886 Derbyshire 91.50 200 183 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jackie Eley EE109715 Cornwall 91.50 200 183 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Archer EE48602 Kent 91.50 200 183 0 A Veteran
Robert Jones EE51136 Lancashire 91.50 200 183 0 A Veteran
Emma Parkinson EE130555 Hereford & Worcester 91.50 200 183 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Becky Clarey EE132830 Durham 91.50 200 183 0 B Ladies,Junior
Matthew Pegg EE117926 Derbyshire 91.00 200 182 0 A Senior
Derek Wilson EE6 Yorkshire 91.00 200 182 0 B Veteran
Darryl Taylor EE42961 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Veteran
Paul Haworth EE125393 Lancashire 90.50 200 181 0 A Senior
Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire 89.50 200 179 0 A Ladies,Junior
Ryan Nutchey EE120612 Warwickshire 89.50 200 179 0 A Senior
Archie Parker-Smith EE134524 Hereford & Worcester 89.50 200 179 0 B Junior
Sonny Bowman EE135199 Northamptonshire 89.00 200 178 0 C Colt
Colin Jago EE65565 Cornwall 89.00 200 178 0 B Veteran
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Savins EE126339 Oxfordshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Ladies,Senior
Granville Hodgkinson EE127807 Nottinghamshire 86.50 200 173 0 A Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 86.00 200 172 0 B Ladies,Senior
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 85.00 200 170 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Roger Eley EE100448 Cornwall 81.00 200 162 0 B Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 71.50 200 143 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Wright EE46606 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Terry Griffiths EE120030 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Brian Wogan EE113123 Somerset 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 86.00 150 129 0 A Veteran