Scores

English Skeet at Dartford Clay Shooting Club - 06/05/2018

Issue 55

100 ESK REG, 100 SKD REG and PRACTICE ESP, ABT, UTR, DTL, DR & CSP

Total number of scores: 58

Daren Wood EE91967 Kent 100.00 100 100 0 AA Senior
Martin Brister EE87729 Sussex 100.00 100 100 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Wright EE46606 Oxfordshire 99.00 100 99 0 A Veteran
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Douglas Moore EE8494 Lincolnshire 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
David Pummell EE35028 Essex 98.00 100 98 0 B Senior
Massimo Pani EE102895 Sussex 98.00 100 98 0 B Senior
Alejandro Garcia-Mayol EE118321 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Ray Rogers EE1100 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Lloyd Morris WW1905 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Francesco Arico EE111396 Surrey 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Paul Moran EE111137 Hampshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Eric Sumner EE10163 Hampshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Veteran
Russell Swain EE128514 Kent 97.00 100 97 0 A Senior
Michael Dore EE44378 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Veteran
Matthew Pegg EE117926 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Senior
Steven Pullin WW2480 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Alan Saunders EE121442 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Alex Phillips EE99941 Sussex 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Martyn Fleming EE31975 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Roy Partridge WW2527 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Daniel Woods EE126508 Sussex 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Hector Dallas EE24197 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Lee Wakefield EE122062 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Joanne Gates EE130254 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Archer EE48602 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Walter Kingsnorth EE104958 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Peter Bloomfield EE21500 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Jacqueline Martin EE48799 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Adley EE87081 Kent 95.00 100 95 0 C Veteran
Glenn Moulding EE123498 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Chris Taylor EE121302 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Ken Smith EE94379 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
David McConnachie EE119194 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Andy Wellard EE29446 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Bryan Phillips WW725 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Sam Silvester EE127976 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Michael Gatehouse EE127514 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Michele Conway EE1000 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Ladies,Veteran
Patrick Jones EE124346 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 C Veteran
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Glen Defreitas EE33271 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Neil Biggadike EE129911 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
Antony Mihill EE86868 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
Alan Parkin WW1979 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Alan Ribbens EE51771 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Anthony Smith EE47749 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Hermione Burns EE134892 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 C Ladies,Colt
Nigel Cullinane EE138657 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Lee Shanks EE122885 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Albert Taylor EE118869 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Elaine Payne EE109516 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Silvester EE135254 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Karl Davis EE126498 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Marilyn Kingsnorth EE104959 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Rebecca Woods EE133807 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Pickett EE136123 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran