Scores

Down The Line at Penrith & District GC Ltd - 13/05/2018

Issue 54

100 DTL Reg for the Allinson Memorial Trophy & NofE Selection Shoot (Can book on early)

Total number of scores: 64

Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Martin Jeminson EE128899 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 99.00 100 99 297 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 98.67 100 100 296 AA Veteran
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 98.00 100 100 294 AA Veteran
Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire 98.00 100 100 294 AA Veteran
Steven Allan SS1650 Unknown 98.00 100 100 294 AA Senior
John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire 97.67 100 98 293 AA Veteran
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 97.33 100 99 292 AA Senior
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 97.33 100 98 292 A Ladies,Senior
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 97.33 100 99 292 AA Senior
John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire 97.33 100 99 292 A Veteran
Michael Searby EE136040 Yorkshire 97.00 100 99 291 A Veteran
Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
James Tate EE126341 Durham 96.33 100 98 289 A Junior
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 288 A Veteran
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 95.33 100 97 286 A Ladies,Senior
Gerry Duffy EE3644 Yorkshire 95.00 100 96 285 A Veteran
Grant Turner EE28847 Cumbria 94.67 100 97 284 B Veteran
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 94.67 100 96 284 C Colt
Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire 94.33 100 98 283 A Veteran
Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 94.33 100 97 283 AA Senior
Michael Towers EE111047 Cumbria 94.00 100 95 282 B Veteran
Pakalski EE13305 Cumbria 93.67 100 97 281 B Veteran
Mark Hirst EE105414 Cumbria 93.67 100 96 281 C Senior
David Nicholson EE99703 Northumberland 93.67 100 96 281 A Veteran
John Twigg EE8949 Lancashire 93.33 100 94 280 AA Veteran
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire 93.00 100 95 279 A Senior
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire 93.00 100 96 279 B Veteran
Jack Douglas EE124894 Cumbria 93.00 100 96 279 B Senior
Coward EE3078 Lancashire 92.33 100 96 277 A Veteran
Alan Fowkes EE105846 Yorkshire 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 92.00 100 94 276 B Veteran
David Wright EE53922 Cumbria 91.00 100 95 273 B Veteran
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 90.67 100 92 272 A Veteran
David Magill EE43830 Yorkshire 90.33 100 94 271 A Veteran
Graham Roberts EE137000 Cumbria 90.00 100 92 270 C Senior
David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire 90.00 100 92 270 C Senior
Ronald Chapman EE1696 Yorkshire 89.67 100 92 269 B Veteran
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 89.67 100 93 269 B Veteran
Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria 89.00 100 91 267 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Holden EE70248 Cumbria 88.67 100 94 266 C Veteran
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 88.33 100 90 265 B Veteran
James Leeming EE137773 Cumbria 87.67 100 91 263 C Senior
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 87.67 100 90 263 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria 87.33 100 88 262 C Senior
Brian Whitehead EE130305 Cumbria 85.00 100 88 255 B Veteran
Allan Pattinson EE126532 Cumbria 84.00 100 87 252 C Veteran
Cedric Leeming EE128097 Lancashire 83.33 100 86 250 C Veteran
William Jenkinson EE111573 Lancashire 79.67 100 82 239 C Veteran
Brent Singleton EE136991 Lancashire 76.00 100 80 228 C Colt
Raymond Wilkinson EE523045 Cumbria 76.00 100 78 228 C Veteran
Kenneth Relton EE18110 Durham 71.00 100 74 213 B Veteran
Keith Jones EE133261 Cumbria 68.33 100 71 205 C Veteran
Mark Thackeray EE139182 Cumbria 60.67 100 65 182 Senior
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 92.00 50 47 138 A Veteran