Scores

Down The Line at Penrith & District GC Ltd - 08/04/2018

Issue 54

100 DTL Reg for the S. Hope Memorial Trophy + Pool

Total number of scores: 32

Steven Allan SS1650 Unknown 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Tony Common EE10430 Northumberland 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Unknown 96.33 100 99 289 A Senior
Allan Pattinson EE126532 Cumbria 96.00 100 97 288 C Veteran
David Galloway SS1097 Unknown 95.00 100 97 285 B Veteran
Turner EE28847 Cumbria 94.67 100 97 284 B Veteran
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 94.33 100 96 283 A Veteran
Cedric Leeming EE128097 Lancashire 94.00 100 98 282 C Veteran
Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire 93.33 100 96 280 A Veteran
Michael Towers EE111047 Cumbria 93.33 100 96 280 B Veteran
Ronald Chapman EE1696 Yorkshire 92.67 100 96 278 B Veteran
Pakalski EE13305 Cumbria 92.67 100 96 278 B Veteran
David Jardine EE115411 Cumbria 92.33 100 94 277 AA Senior
David Fisher EE39107 Cumbria 92.33 100 95 277 A Veteran
Alex Stanger EE128936 Wales 91.00 100 94 273 A Senior
Troughton EE69479 Cumbria 90.00 100 93 270 B Senior
David Wright EE53922 Cumbria 89.67 100 94 269 B Veteran
Coward EE3078 Lancashire 89.33 100 91 268 A Veteran
Rodney Dalton EE25233 Cumbria 88.67 100 90 266 B Senior
William Jenkinson EE111573 Lancashire 86.33 100 88 259 C Veteran
Graham Roberts EE137000 Cumbria 86.33 100 88 259 C Senior
Robert Holden EE70248 Cumbria 86.33 100 89 259 C Veteran
Philipson EE89440 Cumbria 84.33 100 86 253 C Veteran
Richard Moore EE104644 Cumbria 83.00 100 86 249 C Veteran
Duncan Eland EE120508 Cumbria 82.33 100 86 247 C Veteran
James Leeming EE137773 Cumbria 82.00 100 85 246 C Senior
Raymond Wilkinson EE523045 Cumbria 79.67 100 83 239 C Veteran
Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria 70.33 100 72 211 C Senior
Joseph Pattinson EE120619 Cumbria 67.33 100 68 202 C Veteran
Keith Jones EE133261 Cumbria 64.33 100 66 193 C Veteran
Brian Whitehead EE130305 Cumbria 96.00 50 49 144 B Veteran
Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria 90.67 50 47 136 C Ladies,Senior