Scores

Down The Line at Penrith & District GC Ltd - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 DTL REG for the Jack Steel Trophy + Pool

Total number of scores: 44

Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Tony Common EE10430 Northumberland 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Steven Allan SS1650 Unknown 96.00 100 97 288 AA Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 95.00 100 98 285 A Senior
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
David Jardine EE115411 Cumbria 94.33 100 96 283 AA Senior
Alex Stanger EE128936 Wales 93.67 100 95 281 A Senior
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 93.33 100 95 280 B Veteran
Brian Whitehead EE130305 Cumbria 92.67 100 96 278 B Veteran
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 92.33 100 96 277 A Senior
Turner EE28847 Cumbria 92.33 100 94 277 B Veteran
David Galloway SS1097 Unknown 92.33 100 95 277 B Veteran
Coward EE3078 Lancashire 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Michael Towers EE111047 Cumbria 90.67 100 92 272 B Veteran
Allan Pattinson EE126532 Cumbria 89.00 100 93 267 C Veteran
Jack Douglas EE124894 Cumbria 89.00 100 92 267 B Senior
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 88.33 100 89 265 A Veteran
David Wright EE53922 Cumbria 88.33 100 92 265 B Veteran
Ronald Chapman EE1696 Yorkshire 88.00 100 92 264 B Veteran
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 87.67 100 90 263 A Veteran
Graham Roberts EE137000 Cumbria 87.33 100 89 262 C Senior
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 87.00 100 88 261 A Veteran
Howard Caygill EE69371 Cumbria 87.00 100 88 261 B Veteran
David Fisher EE39107 Cumbria 86.67 100 91 260 A Veteran
Duncan Eland EE120508 Cumbria 85.67 100 88 257 C Veteran
Caroline Whitehead EE130306 Cumbria 85.00 100 87 255 C Ladies,Senior
Cedric Leeming EE128097 Lancashire 84.67 100 88 254 C Veteran
Charles Rautenberg SS1117 Unknown 84.67 100 88 254 B Veteran
Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire 82.67 100 87 248 A Veteran
Robert Holden EE70248 Cumbria 81.00 100 84 243 C Veteran
Mark Hirst EE105414 Cumbria 80.67 100 84 242 C Senior
Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria 76.67 100 77 230 C Senior
Raymond Wilkinson EE523045 Cumbria 75.33 100 78 226 C Veteran
James Leeming EE137773 Cumbria 74.00 100 79 222 C Senior
Philipson EE89440 Cumbria 74.00 100 76 222 C Veteran
Richard Moore EE104644 Cumbria 73.67 100 78 221 C Veteran
Mark Wilkinson EE138410 Cumbria 70.33 100 73 211 Senior
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 70.00 100 73 210 B Veteran
William Jenkinson EE111573 Lancashire 67.00 100 70 201 C Veteran
Keith Jones EE133261 Cumbria 50.67 100 56 152 C Veteran
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 86.67 50 44 130 B Senior