Scores

Down The Line at Nottingham & District Gun Club - 01/07/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG Notts County Championship. Practice ESP, FSP, STR, ESK & DTL 10-4. Food all day.

Total number of scores: 46

Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Ken Rimington EE67301 Nottinghamshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Veteran
Adrian Snell EE117867 Nottinghamshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 99.00 100 100 297 A Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 99.00 100 100 297 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Granville Hodgkinson EE127807 Nottinghamshire 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
Jason Linnell EE128135 Leicestershire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 98.33 100 100 295 A Senior
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Mark Joyce EE106226 Leicestershire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Trevor Hunt EE109552 Lincolnshire 97.00 100 98 291 B Veteran
Maskrey EE85331 Derbyshire 96.33 100 98 289 B Veteran
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Michael Brookes EE31099 Leicestershire 96.00 100 97 288 AA Veteran
Lambros Paphitis EE110034 Leicestershire 96.00 100 97 288 B Veteran
Jonathan Cain EE53934 Yorkshire 95.00 100 98 285 AA Senior
Anthony Clark EE136858 Nottinghamshire 94.33 100 98 283 B Senior
Nicholas Rose EE26091 Lincolnshire 94.33 100 95 283 A Senior
James Murdoch EE132319 Nottinghamshire 93.67 100 96 281 A Senior
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 93.33 100 94 280 A Veteran
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 96 279 B Veteran
Ronald Parfrement EE123080 Nottinghamshire 92.67 100 95 278 B Veteran
Harvey Sharpstone EE82924 Nottinghamshire 92.67 100 95 278 B Veteran
Peter Cook EE124089 Nottinghamshire 91.67 100 93 275 C Veteran
Timothy Allen EE109309 Yorkshire 91.00 100 93 273 B Senior
Robert Denoon EE83413 Nottinghamshire 90.67 100 95 272 A Senior
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 90.33 100 94 271 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire 89.67 100 93 269 A Senior
John Drewery EE110335 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 92 267 B Veteran
Gerry Stevenson EE114417 Nottinghamshire 88.67 100 91 266 C Senior
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 88.33 100 90 265 A Senior
Oliver Sampson EE135380 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 92 264 C Colt
Kevin Nadin EE102487 Yorkshire 88.00 100 91 264 B Senior
Hayley Denoon EE131044 Nottinghamshire 87.33 100 90 262 B Ladies,Senior
Dave Albans EE11107 Nottinghamshire 86.33 100 88 259 C Veteran
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 89 258 A Junior
Matthew Hall EE131619 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 90 255 C Colt
Thacker EE106912 Derbyshire 83.00 100 86 249 C Veteran
Thacker EE106913 Derbyshire 82.33 100 86 247 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 80.67 100 85 242 B Veteran
Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire 76.67 100 81 230 Colt
Christopher Twigger EE51803 Nottinghamshire 77.33 50 41 116 B Senior
Elizabeth Williams EE138604 Leicestershire 72.00 25 19 54 C Ladies,Colt