Scores

Down The Line at North Of England C.T.C - 03/06/2018

Issue 54

100 DTL Reg North Region Selec & York's 50 D/Rise

Total number of scores: 59

Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Alan Fowkes EE105846 Yorkshire 98.67 100 99 296 A Veteran
Bob Singleton EE95522 Lancashire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 98.67 100 100 296 AA Veteran
Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Ladies,Senior
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 98.00 100 98 294 A Senior
Gerry Duffy EE3644 Yorkshire 98.00 100 100 294 A Veteran
Peter Thomas EE65442 Cheshire 98.00 100 99 294 A Veteran
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Andrew Thompson EE109248 Yorkshire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Veteran
Jack Thompson EE108838 Yorkshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 97.33 100 99 292 A Ladies,Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 97 291 AA Senior
Michael Searby EE136040 Yorkshire 96.33 100 99 289 A Veteran
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 96.33 100 97 289 AA Veteran
John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
David Magill EE43830 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
Adrian Wragg EE105904 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 AA Veteran
John Beveridge EE139199 Durham 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 95.33 100 98 286 AA Junior
John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire 95.33 100 96 286 AA Veteran
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 95.00 100 98 285 AA Veteran
Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 95.00 100 96 285 A Senior
Derek Ripley EE45599 Yorkshire 94.67 100 96 284 B Veteran
David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire 94.67 100 96 284 B Veteran
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 94.33 100 97 283 AA Senior
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 94.33 100 96 283 A Veteran
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 94.33 100 97 283 B Veteran
John Twigg EE8949 Lancashire 94.33 100 96 283 AA Veteran
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 94.33 100 95 283 AA Senior
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 93.67 100 96 281 A Senior
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 93.33 100 95 280 AA Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 93.00 100 96 279 A Ladies,Senior
Anthony Orchel EE99287 Yorkshire 93.00 100 94 279 A Veteran
Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire 92.00 100 95 276 A Senior
Jonathan Randerson EE39574 Yorkshire 91.67 100 92 275 A Veteran
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 90.33 100 94 271 B Veteran
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 90.33 100 92 271 B Colt
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 90.00 100 93 270 A Senior
Terance Sherlock EE15314 Yorkshire 89.33 100 93 268 C Veteran
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 88.33 100 94 265 B Veteran
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 88.33 100 91 265 A Ladies,Senior
John Vining EE23945 Yorkshire 87.67 100 90 263 B Veteran
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 87.67 100 91 263 B Ladies,Senior
Gary Mooney EE133477 Lancashire 87.67 100 90 263 C Senior
James Tate EE126341 Durham 87.33 100 90 262 B Junior
Steven Allanson EE138149 Yorkshire 86.00 100 91 258 C Senior
David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire 86.00 100 89 258 C Senior
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 84.00 100 88 252 B Veteran
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 82.67 100 87 248 B Veteran
Butchart EE73263 Yorkshire 81.67 100 85 245 C Veteran
Robinson EE11733 Yorkshire 77.33 100 79 232 C Veteran
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 9.00 100 96 27 A Veteran