Scores

Down The Line at Mid Wales Shooting Centre - 20/07/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG British Open

Total number of scores: 300

Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Daniel Price EE133087 Hereford & Worcester 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Ladies,Senior
Shane Smith EE105655 Hampshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 99.33 100 100 298 A Veteran
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Veteran
Paul Hodges EE74062 Warwickshire 99.33 100 100 298 A Veteran
David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Edward Collett EE99856 Devon 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Don MacKay SS6264 Scotland 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Ian Keith SS4441 Unknown 99.33 100 100 298 A Senior
Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Stacey Gennard EE107561 Scotland 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Leah Southall EE132717 Staffordshire 99.00 100 100 297 B Ladies,Colt
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 99.00 100 99 297 AA Senior
Andrew Wragg EE121503 Derbyshire 99.00 100 99 297 A Senior
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 99.00 100 100 297 AA Veteran
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 99.00 100 100 297 A Veteran
John Bellamy EE10984 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk 99.00 100 99 297 AA Senior
Mark Joyce EE106226 Leicestershire 99.00 100 99 297 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Junior
Iain Hepburn SS1185 Unknown 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
John Howells WW906 Wales (WW) 99.00 100 99 297 A Veteran
Andrew Greenstock EE97568 Shropshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Jeremy Frith EE95323 Cheshire 99.00 100 100 297 A Senior
Keith Bond EE6792 Lancashire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Tom Roberts EE134284 Cheshire 98.67 100 99 296 A Colt
Mark Harris EE60088 Cheshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Brendan Jones WW1184 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Veteran
Kevan Smith SS3656 Scotland 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Marcas Robertson SS6224 Scotland 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Gabriele Marchetti SS740 Unknown 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Darren Morgan WW367 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 100 296 AA Veteran
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 98.33 100 99 295 A Veteran
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Alan Fowkes EE105846 Yorkshire 98.33 100 100 295 A Veteran
Philip Lamb EE113316 Somerset 98.33 100 100 295 A Veteran
Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Veteran
Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire 98.33 100 100 295 A Senior
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Jack Halsall EE117901 Merseyside 98.33 100 100 295 A Senior
Owen Vining EE124318 Yorkshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Junior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Junior
Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) 98.33 100 100 295 A Senior
Trevor Lloyd EE31443 Hereford & Worcester 98.33 100 100 295 A Veteran
Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Michael Price WW2085 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 98.00 100 99 294 A Veteran
Craig Nightingale EE117750 Staffordshire 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Paul Thomas EE129125 Devon 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Richard Chapple EE668 Devon 98.00 100 99 294 AA Veteran
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 294 AA Senior
Simon Ede EE116480 Cornwall 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 98.00 100 99 294 AA Junior
James Fairlie SS5246 Unknown 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
J MacKenzie SS1675 Unknown 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Richard Millichamp WW1173 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 A Veteran
Oliver Collins WW682 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 100 294 B Junior
Jason Linnell EE128135 Leicestershire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
John Bradnam EE1705 Somerset 98.00 100 99 294 A Veteran
Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire 97.67 100 100 293 A Veteran
Derek Street SS4314 Unknown 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Izzy Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 97.67 100 100 293 A Ladies,Colt
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Brian Vass EE108913 Hampshire 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
James MacPhail SS2694 Scotland 97.67 100 98 293 A Senior
Ryan Cooper SS6382 Scotland 97.67 100 99 293 C Junior
Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland 97.67 100 100 293 A Ladies,Senior
Rhys Tucker WW2671 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 98 293 A Junior
David Ricketts WW556 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Stephen Kirby EE95341 Cambridgeshire 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 98 293 A Senior
Morgan Williams WW2481 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 100 293 A Colt
John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 98 292 A Senior
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 97.33 100 100 292 AA Veteran
Ian Lloyd WW276 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 98 292 A Senior
Mike Milne SS583 Scotland 97.33 100 98 292 AA Veteran
Glyn Jenkins WW1744 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
Dave Toomer EE10892 Hampshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Veteran
Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire 97.33 100 99 292 AA Senior
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 97.33 100 99 292 A Veteran
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 97.33 100 99 292 A Junior
Martin Jeminson EE128899 Yorkshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Veteran
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 97.33 100 100 292 AA Veteran
William Bruce SS6114 Scotland 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
Gordon Collins SS3081 Unknown 97.33 100 98 292 A Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 97.33 100 98 292 A Ladies,Senior
Roger Faulkner WW1759 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Robert Collins WW1094 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 99 292 AA Senior
John Slatter WW2355 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 99 292 AA Veteran
Gareth Irving WW1134 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 98 291 A Veteran
Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 99 291 A Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Wayne Clifton WW1078 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 99 291 A Senior
Mick Abrams EE96322 Hampshire 97.00 100 98 291 A Veteran
Paul Cannon EE9386 Cumbria 97.00 100 98 291 A Senior
Rodney Jewell EE126924 Devon 97.00 100 99 291 A Senior
Andrew Melrose SS3837 Unknown 97.00 100 99 291 A Senior
Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham 97.00 100 98 291 A Veteran
Norman Scott SS5385 Unknown 97.00 100 98 291 A Veteran
Alex Biddulph WW100 Wales 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Robert Parry WW98 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 98 291 A Veteran
Edward Furber EE26175 Cheshire 97.00 100 98 291 A Senior
Adrian Parish EE29285 Hampshire 96.67 100 98 290 AA Veteran
John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire 96.67 100 98 290 AA Veteran
Darren Ginders EE130924 Cheshire 96.67 100 98 290 A Senior
Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire 96.67 100 98 290 A Senior
Eric Reid SS951 Unknown 96.67 100 99 290 B Veteran
Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Ross Murray SS6047 Unknown 96.67 100 98 290 B Colt
Karl Jones WW422 Wales (WW) 96.67 100 99 290 AA Senior
Christopher Stewart SS5472 Unknown 96.67 100 98 290 A Senior
Shaun Keith SS4919 Unknown 96.67 100 98 290 B Senior
John Mason EE133189 Hereford & Worcester 96.67 100 98 290 B Senior
Ian Farnworth EE45269 Lancashire 96.67 100 97 290 A Senior
Scott Morgan SS6119 Scotland 96.67 100 99 290 A Senior
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 96.33 100 99 289 A Senior
Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire 96.33 100 98 289 A Veteran
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire 96.33 100 98 289 AA Veteran
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 96.33 100 97 289 AA Veteran
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 96.33 100 99 289 A Ladies,Senior
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 96.33 100 97 289 AA Veteran
Cameron Ormiston SS4111 Scotland 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
P Chalmers SS1568 Unknown 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
Dianne Melrose SS3922 Unknown 96.33 100 98 289 B Ladies,Senior
William Lathem WW1566 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 97 289 A Senior
Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 99 289 A Senior
Stuart Murray SS6048 Unknown 96.33 100 99 289 C Senior
Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire 96.00 100 98 288 A Senior
Andrew Gwynne WW2221 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
William Malormac Logan EE8111 Essex 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
Alan Brookes EE5774 Shropshire 96.00 100 97 288 AA Veteran
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 288 A Senior
Michael Brookes EE31099 Leicestershire 96.00 100 97 288 AA Veteran
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 99 288 AA Senior
Sean MacDonough SS750 Unknown 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Mark Lavery EE73370 Devon 96.00 100 100 288 B Senior
Andy Leak EE68222 Lincolnshire 95.67 100 99 287 A Senior
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 95.67 100 98 287 AA Senior
Graham Stuart SS1492 Unknown 95.67 100 97 287 A Veteran
Paul Williams EE22000 Yorkshire 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Steven Allan SS1650 Unknown 95.67 100 96 287 AA Senior
Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland 95.67 100 96 287 A Senior
Lynne Turpin WW1715 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 98 287 B Ladies,Senior
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 95.33 100 97 286 A Veteran
Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham 95.33 100 98 286 A Veteran
Jack Richards EE131268 Nottinghamshire 95.33 100 96 286 AA Junior
Thomas Devaney WW663 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 96 286 A Veteran
Michael Baskerville EE120353 Cheshire 95.33 100 97 286 A Senior
Robert Simpson EE135624 Cheshire 95.33 100 98 286 B Senior
Ian Flower EE117747 Sussex 95.33 100 96 286 AA Senior
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 95.33 100 97 286 AA Senior
Andrew Hughson SS5494 Scotland 95.33 100 96 286 A Colt
Eric McAllister SS1505 Scotland 95.33 100 96 286 A Senior
Lloyd Parkes WW2787 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 96 286 C Colt
Thomas Griffiths WW551 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 98 286 A Veteran
John Adolpho EE104230 Devon 95.33 100 96 286 A Veteran
Geoffrey Rogers EE4526 Cheshire 95.00 100 97 285 A Veteran
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 95.00 100 96 285 A Senior
Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey 95.00 100 95 285 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 95.00 100 98 285 A Senior
Stephen Glover EE86399 Devon 95.00 100 98 285 B Senior
Lee Byard EE725 Essex 95.00 100 96 285 AA Senior
David Galloway SS3699 Unknown 95.00 100 97 285 AA Senior
David Hurstfield EE29410 Cheshire 95.00 100 97 285 A Senior
Hollowell EE8683 Cheshire 94.67 100 96 284 C Veteran
Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 95 284 A Veteran
Alan Evans WW2241 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 97 284 A Senior
Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire 94.67 100 97 284 B Senior
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 94.67 100 97 284 B Veteran
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 94.67 100 97 284 A Ladies,Senior
Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset 94.67 100 97 284 AA Veteran
Ian Foster EE128050 Shropshire 94.67 100 96 284 B Senior
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 94.67 100 96 284 AA Senior
Catherine Fraser SS3075 Unknown 94.67 100 95 284 A Ladies,Senior
Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
Graham Griffiths WW1889 Wales (WW) 94.33 100 96 283 B Veteran
Russell Vaughan EE101008 Hereford & Worcester 94.33 100 95 283 A Senior
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 94.33 100 95 283 AA Junior
Alvaro Pieri SS1043 Unknown 94.33 100 96 283 AA Senior
Simon Edmond WW2696 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 95 282 B Veteran
Edward Lyons EE127177 Staffordshire 94.00 100 96 282 B Senior
Thomas Beer EE1955 Kent 94.00 100 96 282 C Veteran
Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire 94.00 100 95 282 B Senior
Christopher Twigger EE51803 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 96 282 B Senior
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 94.00 100 95 282 A Veteran
Rhys Lewis WW2691 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 95 282 AA Senior
Darren Vicary EE129861 Devon 94.00 100 96 282 B Senior
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 96 282 A Veteran
Grant Stewart SS6234 Scotland 94.00 100 96 282 B Junior
Gruffudd Jones WW2346 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 95 282 A Junior
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 94.00 100 96 282 AA Senior
Kevin Gunter WW493 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 95 282 AA Senior
Trevor Gunter WW505 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 95 282 B Veteran
David Jones WW2550 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 95 282 B Senior
Angus Stobo SS5518 Scotland 94.00 100 96 282 B Junior
David Rees WW54 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 95 281 A Senior
Paul Hollowbread EE128610 Yorkshire 93.67 100 95 281 B Senior
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 93.67 100 96 281 A Veteran
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 93.67 100 96 281 A Veteran
Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire 93.67 100 95 281 A Senior
Ann Butler WW1773 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 94 281 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Mckeer EE107558 Kent 93.33 100 95 280 B Veteran
Michael Wannell EE116027 Devon 93.33 100 94 280 B Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
D MacKay SS1111 Scotland 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Thomas Cochrane EE130996 Sussex 93.00 100 96 279 C Veteran
Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 99 279 A Senior
Lloyd Bartley EE112089 Greater London 93.00 100 95 279 B Veteran
Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire 93.00 100 94 279 A Veteran
Hazel Whiten EE111933 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 95 279 B Ladies,Senior
Scott Bremner SS1226 Scotland 93.00 100 96 279 B Senior
Stuart Whitehead EE108175 Lincolnshire 92.67 100 95 278 AA Senior
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 92.67 100 94 278 B Veteran
Alan Davies WW1962 Wales (WW) 92.67 100 93 278 A Senior
David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire 92.33 100 95 277 B Veteran
David Waring EE124591 Staffordshire 92.33 100 95 277 B Veteran
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 92.33 100 94 277 B Ladies,Senior
Alexander Bull EE114497 Surrey 92.00 100 94 276 A Senior
Charles Rautenberg SS1117 Unknown 92.00 100 94 276 B Veteran
Emma Christie SS3415 Scotland 92.00 100 93 276 C Ladies,Senior
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 92.00 100 95 276 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Mills WW1544 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 95 276 A Senior
Iwan Mills WW2790 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 276 B Colt
George Stewart SS3600 Unknown 91.67 100 95 275 B Veteran
Roger Wilson EE122072 Isle Of Wight 91.67 100 96 275 C Veteran
Allan Jones WW1079 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 93 275 B Veteran
Vivian Bowen WW68 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 95 275 C Veteran
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 91.33 100 95 274 A Veteran
Haydn Coley EE126034 Gloucestershire 91.33 100 93 274 A Junior
Judith Hanson EE121918 Derbyshire 91.33 100 93 274 C Ladies,Senior
Claire Lewis WW2685 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 94 273 C Ladies,Senior
Richard North EE136675 Shropshire 91.00 100 93 273 B Senior
Andrew Humphries WW2708 Wales (WW) 90.67 100 93 272 B Senior
Deena Irving WW1940 Wales (WW) 90.67 100 92 272 A Ladies,Senior
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 90.67 100 93 272 C Ladies,Veteran
Orwel Davies WW2179 Wales (WW) 90.67 100 94 272 A Senior
Terence Swinbourne EE68891 Shropshire 90.33 100 91 271 C Veteran
Kenneth Newman EE107719 Kent 90.33 100 93 271 B Senior
Gwyn Stephens WW2294 Wales (WW) 90.33 100 92 271 C Veteran
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 90.00 100 92 270 B Veteran
Joanne Duggan WW2703 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 94 270 C Ladies,Senior
George Evans WW731 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 93 270 C Veteran
Fred Edwards WW109 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 92 270 C Veteran
Cynthia Faulkner WW2395 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 92 270 C Ladies,Veteran
Anthony Nightingale EE117751 Staffordshire 89.67 100 93 269 B Veteran
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 89.67 100 92 269 B Veteran
Helen Burnett SS4249 Unknown 89.67 100 91 269 C Ladies,Veteran
John Birch EE15449 Staffordshire 89.33 100 91 268 C Veteran
Owen Hart WW2234 Wales (WW) 89.33 100 93 268 B Veteran
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 89.00 100 94 267 B Senior
Gary Mooney EE133477 Lancashire 88.33 100 93 265 C Senior
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 88.00 100 90 264 C Veteran
Jacobs EE56060 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 91 264 B Veteran
Fran Jacobs EE96394 Cambridgeshire 87.67 100 89 263 C Ladies,Veteran
Toby Hurstfield EE29411 Cheshire 87.67 100 91 263 C Colt
Allan Peacock SS911 Unknown 87.33 100 89 262 B Veteran
Sarah Roberts EE139423 Cheshire 87.33 100 90 262 C Ladies,Senior
Pauline Wilson EE122113 Isle Of Wight 86.67 100 90 260 B Ladies,Veteran
David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire 86.00 100 88 258 B Senior
Tom Moir EE67036 Cheshire 86.00 100 91 258 B Veteran
Russell Wasley EE131137 Greater London 85.67 100 86 257 C Senior
Diana Barnett WW2621 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 88 255 B Ladies,Veteran
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 84.33 100 88 253 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Faulkner WW2457 Wales (WW) 84.33 100 88 253 B Veteran
Stephen Thomas EE106514 Greater London 84.00 100 88 252 C Veteran
Lindell Buchanan EE116839 Greater London 83.67 100 87 251 C Veteran
John Hughes WW1895 Wales (WW) 83.33 100 84 250 C Veteran
David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire 80.67 100 85 242 C Senior
Michael Evlambiou EE123354 Greater London 80.00 100 82 240 B Senior
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 78.67 100 82 236 C Veteran
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 78.00 100 83 234 B Veteran
Graham Sanderson EE10149 Cornwall 68.67 100 74 206 C Veteran