Scores

Down The Line at Mid Wales Shooting Centre - 08/07/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG Welsh Open Welsh Selection

Total number of scores: 196

Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 99.67 100 100 299 AA Veteran
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 99.33 100 100 298 AA Junior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Veteran
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Kevin Gunter WW493 Wales (WW) 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Shane Smith EE105655 Hampshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire 99.00 100 99 297 AA Ladies,Senior
Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Ian Lloyd WW276 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 99 296 A Senior
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Brendan Jones WW1184 Wales (WW) 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
David Lynch WW2468 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 100 294 AA Senior
Gruffudd Jones WW2346 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 A Junior
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Rhys Lewis WW2691 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 98 294 AA Senior
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 98.00 100 99 294 A Veteran
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Alan Brookes EE5774 Shropshire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Veteran
Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 100 293 AA Senior
Roger Faulkner WW1759 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
Richard Millichamp WW1173 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Robert Faulkner WW2547 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 98 293 A Senior
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Mark Harris EE60088 Cheshire 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
Russell Vaughan EE101008 Hereford & Worcester 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Karl Jones WW422 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 97.67 100 98 293 A Senior
Darren Morgan WW367 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 99 292 AA Senior
Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Robert Simpson EE135624 Cheshire 97.33 100 100 292 B Senior
Orwel Davies WW2179 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 100 292 A Senior
William Palmer WW5 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 98 291 A Senior
Rhys Tucker WW2671 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 99 291 A Junior
Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 100 291 A Senior
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Senior
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 98 291 AA Veteran
Anthony Jones WW1916 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 98 291 A Senior
Peter Thomas EE65442 Cheshire 97.00 100 97 291 A Veteran
Leah Southall EE132717 Staffordshire 97.00 100 98 291 B Ladies,Colt
Steve Dowle EE12990 Yorkshire 97.00 100 99 291 A Veteran
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Senior
Daniel Price EE133087 Hereford & Worcester 96.67 100 97 290 AA Senior
Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) 96.67 100 97 290 A Veteran
Richard Sneyd EE103548 Staffordshire 96.67 100 98 290 A Veteran
Alan Davies WW1962 Wales (WW) 96.67 100 97 290 A Senior
Gwyn Davies WW1284 Wales (WW) 96.67 100 99 290 B Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 96.67 100 98 290 A Senior
Allan Jones WW1079 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 97 289 B Veteran
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 96.33 100 98 289 A Ladies,Senior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 96.33 100 97 289 A Veteran
William Lathem WW1566 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 99 289 A Senior
Glyn Jenkins WW1744 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 97 289 AA Senior
Andrew Wragg EE121503 Derbyshire 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
John Howells WW906 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
John Slatter WW2355 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 99 288 AA Veteran
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Stephen Duggan WW1307 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 98 288 A Senior
Alan Ellison EE7578 Shropshire 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 99 288 A Junior
Robert Collins WW1094 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Wayne Clifton WW1078 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 98 287 A Senior
David Ricketts WW556 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 97 287 A Veteran
Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire 95.67 100 97 287 B Senior
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 95.67 100 97 287 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 97 287 A Senior
David Waite WW2577 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 98 287 A Senior
Andrew Gwynne WW2221 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 98 287 A Senior
John Turpin WW1332 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Merwyn Turner WW455 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 97 286 A Senior
Tom Roberts EE134284 Cheshire 95.33 100 96 286 A Colt
Philip Mills WW1544 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 96 286 A Senior
David Cross WW2400 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 97 286 B Veteran
Oliver Collins WW682 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 97 285 B Junior
Graham Griffiths WW1889 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 96 285 B Veteran
David Medlicott WW1076 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 97 285 A Veteran
Coward EE3078 Lancashire 95.00 100 96 285 B Veteran
Robert Parry WW98 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 97 285 A Veteran
Paul Hodges EE74062 Warwickshire 94.67 100 97 284 A Veteran
Thomas Devaney WW663 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
Lloyd Parkes WW2787 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 96 284 C Colt
Thomas Griffiths WW551 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 97 284 A Veteran
Martin Jones WW2597 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 98 284 A Senior
Ann Butler WW1773 Wales (WW) 94.33 100 96 283 B Ladies,Senior
Judith Hanson EE121918 Derbyshire 94.33 100 96 283 C Ladies,Senior
John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire 94.33 100 96 283 AA Veteran
Diana Barnett WW2621 Wales (WW) 94.33 100 95 283 B Ladies,Senior
David Lewis WW1888 Wales (WW) 94.33 100 97 283 B Senior
Iwan Mills WW2790 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 96 282 B Colt
Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire 94.00 100 98 282 A Veteran
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 94.00 100 96 282 AA Veteran
Hywel Parry-Ephram WW2592 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 97 281 B Senior
Robert Chivers WW327 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 95 281 B Veteran
Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire 93.67 100 95 281 A Senior
Walter Probert WW2582 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 95 281 A Veteran
Peter Greenwood EE111034 Lancashire 93.67 100 97 281 AA Veteran
Geoffrey Rogers EE4526 Cheshire 93.33 100 95 280 A Veteran
Isabella Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 93.33 100 95 280 A Ladies,Colt
Rodney Jewell EE126924 Devon 93.33 100 95 280 A Senior
Michael Mcconville WW397 Wales (WW) 93.33 100 96 280 B Veteran
Gerwyn Parry WW1202 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 93.00 100 96 279 A Veteran
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 93.00 100 95 279 B Veteran
Kenneth Price WW511 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 96 279 A Veteran
David Jones WW350 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 279 B Veteran
Tom Moir EE67036 Cheshire 92.67 100 95 278 B Veteran
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 92.67 100 95 278 A Senior
John Mason EE133189 Hereford & Worcester 92.67 100 95 278 B Senior
David Owen WW2824 Wales (WW) 92.67 100 97 278 C Senior
Gardener EE7442 Shropshire 92.67 100 94 278 A Veteran
Anthony Clough WW269 Wales (WW) 92.67 100 96 278 B Veteran
Mick Abrams EE96322 Hampshire 92.33 100 93 277 A Veteran
Hollowell EE8683 Cheshire 92.33 100 94 277 C Veteran
Thomas Tweedy WW1379 Wales (WW) 92.33 100 94 277 AA Senior
Claire Lewis WW2685 Wales (WW) 92.33 100 96 277 C Ladies,Senior
Andy Leak EE68222 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 94 276 A Senior
Gareth Morgan WW2551 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 95 275 C Senior
Owen Hart WW2234 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 97 275 B Veteran
Christopher Stephens WW2742 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 94 275 C Senior
MIchael Apperley WW1765 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 94 275 B Veteran
Richard Roberts WW1735 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 93 275 B Senior
Rhidian Jones WW2738 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 96 275 B Senior
Lynne Turpin WW1715 Wales (WW) 91.67 100 94 275 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Foster EE128050 Shropshire 91.33 100 95 274 B Senior
David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire 91.33 100 95 274 B Senior
John Hughes WW1895 Wales (WW) 91.33 100 94 274 C Veteran
Richard Mallinson WW2298 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 94 273 B Senior
Emlyn Davies WW1414 Wales 91.00 100 92 273 B Veteran
Joanne Duggan WW2703 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 94 273 C Ladies,Senior
Dylan Owen WW2715 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 95 273 A Senior
David Rees WW54 Wales (WW) 90.67 100 92 272 A Senior
Simon Edmond WW2696 Wales (WW) 90.67 100 93 272 B Veteran
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 90.33 100 93 271 C Ladies,Senior
Morgan Williams WW2481 Wales (WW) 90.33 100 93 271 A Colt
Mark Faulkner WW2457 Wales (WW) 90.33 100 93 271 B Veteran
Alex Stanger EE128936 Wales 90.33 100 92 271 A Senior
John Jones WW259 Wales (WW) 90.33 100 93 271 B Veteran
Haydn Powell WW2467 Wales (WW) 89.67 100 91 269 B Veteran
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 89.67 100 92 269 A Veteran
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 89.67 100 91 269 B Ladies,Senior
Trevor Gunter WW505 Wales (WW) 89.67 100 91 269 B Veteran
David Bithell WW2411 Wales (WW) 89.67 100 94 269 C Veteran
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 89.33 100 91 268 B Veteran
Michael Price WW2085 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 91 267 A Senior
Gary Mooney EE133477 Lancashire 88.67 100 93 266 C Senior
Anthony Benson EE5151 Yorkshire 88.67 100 92 266 A Veteran
Michael Evlambiou EE123354 Greater London 88.33 100 90 265 B Senior
Fred Edwards WW109 Wales (WW) 88.33 100 90 265 C Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE31199 Scotland 88.00 100 92 264 A Senior
Robert Elliott WW2765 Wales 88.00 100 92 264 A Senior
Andrew Humphries WW2708 Wales (WW) 87.67 100 91 263 B Senior
David Martin EE108552 Wales 87.67 100 91 263 C Veteran
Kevin Evans WW1936 Wales (WW) 87.67 100 90 263 A Senior
John Tennison EE124363 Cheshire 87.33 100 90 262 B Senior
Dennis Mustoe WW60 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 88 261 A Veteran
John Birch EE15449 Staffordshire 87.00 100 89 261 C Veteran
William Hart EE21233 Cumbria 87.00 100 90 261 A Veteran
Harvey Sharpstone EE82924 Nottinghamshire 86.67 100 89 260 B Veteran
Clive Bowen WW2492 Wales (WW) 86.67 100 92 260 B Senior
Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire 86.33 100 89 259 B Senior
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 86.00 100 92 258 B Senior
Emma Percival EE133374 Cheshire 86.00 100 91 258 Ladies,Senior
Philip Spratley WW2757 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 86 255 B Veteran
Jeffery Clarke WW2617 Wales (WW) 83.67 100 86 251 B Senior
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 83.67 100 87 251 B Veteran
Patrick Kelly EE139414 Hereford & Worcester 82.67 100 85 248 Senior
Michael Davies WW2608 Wales (WW) 82.67 100 87 248 B Senior
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 81.67 100 86 245 B Ladies,Senior
Roy Hughes WW573 Wales (WW) 81.67 100 84 245 C Veteran
Oneil Stone EE139013 Greater London 79.67 100 84 239 Senior
Peter Hughes WW324 Wales (WW) 79.67 100 82 239 C Veteran
John Boraston EE13268 Hereford & Worcester 79.67 100 83 239 C Veteran
Sharon Sharpstone EE7008 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 81 237 C Ladies,Veteran
Tomos Parry-Ephram WW2591 Wales (WW) 78.33 100 80 235 C Senior
Emrys Roberts WW280 Wales (WW) 78.33 100 83 235 B Veteran
Cynthia Faulkner WW2395 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 81 231 C Ladies,Veteran
Catrin Parry-Elphriam WW2607 Wales (WW) 68.67 100 70 206 C Ladies,Junior
Graham Sanderson EE10149 Cornwall 55.33 100 56 166 C Veteran
Michael Russell WW2786 Wales (WW) 95.33 50 49 143 B Veteran