Scores

Down The Line at Mid Wales Shooting Centre - 24/05/2018

Issue 54

100 DTL REG Krieghoff Event 1 PRACTICE,DTL,ESP,ESK,ABT,OSK

Total number of scores: 183

Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Ian Flower EE117747 Sussex 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 99.33 100 100 298 A Veteran
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 99.33 100 100 298 A Veteran
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire 99.33 100 100 298 A Senior
J MacKenzie SS1675 Unknown 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Don MacKay SS6264 Scotland 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland 99.33 100 100 298 Senior
Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 99.00 100 99 297 AA Senior
Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) 99.00 100 99 297 A Senior
Kenneth Jones SS4766 Unknown 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 98.67 100 100 296 A Veteran
Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Veteran
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 98.67 100 100 296 AA Veteran
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Nicky Waghorne EE102791 Kent 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Cameron Ormiston SS4111 Scotland 98.67 100 99 296 Senior
David Caithness SS4176 Scotland 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Kevan Smith SS3656 Scotland 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Shane Smith EE105655 Hampshire 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 98.67 100 99 296 A Veteran
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Junior
Adrian Parish EE29285 Hampshire 98.33 100 99 295 A Veteran
Eric McAllister SS1505 Scotland 98.33 100 100 295 A Senior
Scott Masson SS4125 Scotland 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 98.33 100 99 295 AA Veteran
Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland 98.33 100 99 295 Ladies,Senior
Mark Bryant EE119986 Hampshire 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
David Alford SS3530 Scotland 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Michael Evlambiou EE123354 Greater London 98.00 100 99 294 B Senior
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 98.00 100 99 294 B Junior
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 98.00 100 98 294 A Veteran
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
George Turnes EE90649 Durham 97.67 100 98 293 A Veteran
Colin Chidley EE117916 Cornwall 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Alex Morrison SS4321 Unknown 97.67 100 98 293 A Veteran
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 97.67 100 99 293 AA Junior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 97.67 100 100 293 AA Senior
Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire 97.67 100 98 293 AA Veteran
Graham Stuart SS1492 Unknown 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
Bob Singleton EE95522 Lancashire 97.67 100 100 293 AA Senior
Troy Petherbridge EE115717 Essex 97.67 100 100 293 A Senior
Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
Andrew Wragg EE121503 Derbyshire 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
David Taylor EE14934 Lancashire 97.67 100 99 293 A Veteran
Perry Leamon EE29348 Hampshire 97.33 100 98 292 B Veteran
David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Veteran
Mick Abrams EE96322 Berkshire 97.00 100 98 291 B Veteran
Richard Greenlaw SS4436 Scotland 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland 96.67 100 97 290 A Veteran
Norman Scott SS5385 Unknown 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
Knut Kjeldsberg EE85466 Rest Of World 96.67 100 98 290 A Veteran
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 96.67 100 98 290 B Senior
Rhys Lewis WW2691 Wales (WW) 96.67 100 97 290 AA Senior
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 96.67 100 98 290 A Ladies,Senior
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 96.33 100 98 289 A Veteran
Andrew Melrose SS3837 Unknown 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 96.33 100 99 289 AA Senior
Mike Milne SS583 Scotland 96.33 100 97 289 AA Veteran
Iain Miller SS3059 Unknown 96.33 100 98 289 B Veteran
Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
Christopher Shankland SS4645 Unknown 96.00 100 99 288 A Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 96.00 100 98 288 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland 96.00 100 98 288 A Senior
Nicholas Rose EE26091 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
John Laverick EE118908 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 97 288 AA Veteran
Derek Street SS4314 Unknown 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 95.67 100 96 287 A Senior
Carl Flower EE117800 Sussex 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 95.67 100 98 287 A Senior
Mark Campbell SS4412 Scotland 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Lee Byard EE725 Essex 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Rodney Jewell EE126924 Devon 95.33 100 97 286 B Senior
Adrian Snell EE117867 Nottinghamshire 95.33 100 96 286 AA Senior
Doug Vidler EE106013 Hampshire 95.33 100 98 286 A Senior
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 95.33 100 97 286 AA Senior
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 95.33 100 97 286 AA Senior
Danny Forbes SS5405 Scotland 95.33 100 96 286 B Senior
Darren Vicary EE129861 Devon 95.33 100 97 286 B Senior
Keith Woolcock EE73307 Cornwall 95.00 100 97 285 B Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 95.00 100 96 285 A Senior
Christopher Harter EE135051 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 96 285 A Senior
William Malormac Logan EE8111 Essex 95.00 100 96 285 A Veteran
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 95.00 100 97 285 B Veteran
Alan Davey EE42555 Devon 94.67 100 96 284 B Veteran
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 94.67 100 97 284 A Veteran
Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire 94.67 100 97 284 B Senior
Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon 94.67 100 96 284 AA Senior
Michael McConville WW1342 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 99 284 AA Senior
Alan Piper EE113822 Greater London 94.00 100 95 282 A Senior
Richard Allen EE81436 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 96 282 A Senior
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 94.00 100 96 282 A Ladies,Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 94.00 100 96 282 A Senior
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 93.67 100 95 281 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Thomas SS3955 Scotland 93.67 100 97 281 A Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 93.67 100 97 281 A Senior
Catherine Fraser SS3075 Unknown 93.67 100 95 281 B Ladies,Senior
R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland 93.67 100 97 281 B Veteran
Simon Edmond WW2696 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 95 281 B Veteran
Paul Ward EE47976 Cambridgeshire 93.67 100 96 281 A Senior
Rhuaraidh Kennedy SS4259 Unknown 93.67 100 95 281 B Senior
Julian Seifert EE125038 Hampshire 93.33 100 97 280 A Senior
Paul Harrison EE106360 Lancashire 93.33 100 95 280 C Senior
Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire 93.33 100 95 280 A Veteran
David Amos EE56201 Kent 93.33 100 95 280 B Veteran
Allan Peacock SS911 Unknown 93.33 100 95 280 B Veteran
Roger Faulkner WW1759 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 94 279 AA Senior
Robert Hart EE126945 Hereford & Worcester 92.67 100 95 278 A Senior
Nigel Bough EE55 Dorset 92.67 100 95 278 C Veteran
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 92.67 100 94 278 A Senior
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 92.67 100 95 278 B Ladies,Senior
Emma Christie SS3415 Scotland 92.67 100 93 278 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Collins EE111404 Cambridgeshire 92.33 100 95 277 A Veteran
Dennis Hudson EE95653 Greater London 92.33 100 96 277 A Veteran
Kevin Stock EE92164 Kent 92.33 100 93 277 A Veteran
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 92.33 100 94 277 A Veteran
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 92.33 100 95 277 A Senior
Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey 92.33 100 93 277 B Ladies,Senior
Michael Harvey EE123018 Greater London 92.00 100 94 276 A Senior
David Moss WW389 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 94 276 B Veteran
D MacKay SS1111 Scotland 92.00 100 95 276 A Senior
Timothy Allen EE109309 Yorkshire 91.67 100 94 275 B Senior
John Carroll EE112996 Eire 91.67 100 95 275 AA Senior
Michael Wannell EE116027 Devon 91.67 100 94 275 B Veteran
Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire 91.67 100 93 275 B Veteran
Paul Thomas EE129125 Devon 91.33 100 94 274 A Senior
Hazel Whiten EE111933 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 92 273 B Ladies,Senior
Neil Reddy EE66700 Dorset 91.00 100 93 273 B Veteran
Andrew Humphries WW2708 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 95 273 C Senior
Alan Gimblett EE2909 Cornwall 91.00 100 93 273 A Veteran
Ian King EE120544 Hampshire 90.67 100 93 272 B Senior
George Semmens EE48347 Hampshire 90.33 100 94 271 B Veteran
Dianne Melrose SS3922 Unknown 90.33 100 92 271 B Ladies,Senior
Haydn Coley EE126034 Gloucestershire 90.33 100 94 271 A Junior
Connor Logan EE65536 Essex 90.33 100 94 271 A Senior
Tim Hill EE114873 Cornwall 90.00 100 94 270 B Senior
Fran Jacobs EE96394 Cambridgeshire 89.67 100 90 269 C Ladies,Veteran
Roger Wilson EE122072 Isle Of Wight 89.67 100 91 269 B Veteran
Liam Cox EE99378 Eire 89.67 100 92 269 C Veteran
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 89.67 100 93 269 B Veteran
Malcolm Allen EE104548 Hampshire 89.00 100 93 267 B Veteran
Ian Foster EE128050 Shropshire 88.67 100 92 266 A Senior
Jonathon Mock EE122845 Devon 88.67 100 91 266 B Veteran
Jacobs EE56060 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 90 264 B Veteran
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 86.67 100 88 260 C Veteran
Pauline Wilson EE122113 Isle Of Wight 86.00 100 90 258 B Ladies,Veteran
Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire 85.67 100 87 257 B Senior
Stephen Glover EE86399 Devon 85.67 100 90 257 C Senior
Brian Coupe EE30788 Hampshire 85.33 100 87 256 B Veteran
Christopher Twigger EE51803 Nottinghamshire 84.67 100 88 254 B Senior
Paul Gorrett EE133138 Devon 84.33 100 87 253 C Senior
Lorriane Greening EE137724 Dorset 84.00 100 86 252 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Berry EE125819 Warwickshire 84.00 100 88 252 C Senior
Richard Byard EE132339 Essex 84.00 100 87 252 C Senior
William Pryor EE95211 Cornwall 83.00 100 86 249 C Senior
William Smith SS4319 Scotland 82.00 100 86 246 A Senior
Robert Meadows EE121272 Devon 81.67 100 87 245 C Veteran
John Gray EE138840 Dorset 81.00 100 83 243 C Senior
Philip Webb EE113950 Cornwall 81.00 100 84 243 C Veteran
Lindell Buchanan EE116839 Greater London 79.67 100 83 239 C Veteran
Vivian Bowen WW68 Wales (WW) 79.33 100 82 238 C Veteran
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 78.33 100 82 235 B Ladies,Senior
Graham Sanderson EE10149 Cornwall 77.00 100 80 231 C Veteran
Mac Petherbridge EE138026 Essex 77.00 100 81 231 C Colt
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 77 222 A Senior
Kathleen Crawford EE105297 Essex 73.67 100 75 221 C Ladies,Veteran
Mark Noble EE129697 Dorset 69.33 100 70 208 C Senior
Dave Albans EE11107 Nottinghamshire 66.67 50 35 100 C Veteran