Scores

Down The Line at Cambridge Gun Club Ltd - 05/11/2017

Issue 52

ESP & STR Practice 100 DTL REG Competition Winter Series. Telephone Entries Only.

Total number of scores: 47

Niall Crumpler EE126102 Norfolk 98.33 100 100 295 A Senior
Steven Janes EE130245 Bedfordshire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire 96.00 100 98 288 B Senior
Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk 95.67 100 96 287 A Senior
Timothy Jones EE29151 Cambridgeshire 95.67 100 97 287 B Veteran
John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk 95.67 100 98 287 B Veteran
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 95.67 100 97 287 B Senior
Simon Owen EE134229 Norfolk 95.33 100 97 286 A Senior
John Reynolds EE100560 Norfolk 95.00 100 97 285 A Veteran
Derek McLean EE124811 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 97 285 AA Senior
Dennis Mcfetrich EE28521 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 96 282 B Veteran
David Taylor EE126104 Norfolk 93.67 100 97 281 C Senior
Philip Barnard EE34389 Cambridgeshire 93.33 100 96 280 B Senior
Jason Matthewson EE125453 Norfolk 92.67 100 94 278 A Senior
Richard Sutterby EE135323 Norfolk 92.33 100 94 277 C Senior
Michael Knight EE52251 Norfolk 92.00 100 93 276 B Veteran
Barry Randall EE126616 Suffolk 92.00 100 94 276 A Senior
Geoffrey Booth EE130935 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 96 276 C Veteran
Malcolm Collins EE111404 Cambridgeshire 91.33 100 93 274 B Veteran
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 91.33 100 94 274 B Senior
Lloyd Bartley EE112089 Greater London 90.67 100 93 272 C Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 90.33 100 93 271 A Senior
Karl Weaver EE130519 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 92 270 C Senior
Neil Phillippo EE117942 Essex 89.33 100 92 268 B Senior
Andrew Grisbrooke EE133972 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 92 267 C Senior
Brian Fuller EE118359 Essex 89.00 100 91 267 C Veteran
Christopher Mackenzie EE131920 Suffolk 88.67 100 91 266 C Senior
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 88.67 100 92 266 C Senior
John Stokes EE132553 Suffolk 87.67 100 91 263 B Senior
Gordon Tate EE48253 Cambridgeshire 87.67 100 89 263 C Veteran
Gary Miller EE122932 Suffolk 86.67 100 91 260 A Veteran
Jean-Michel Wiart EE136458 Suffolk 86.33 100 89 259 C Senior
John Russell EE11796 Cambridgeshire 85.67 100 87 257 B Veteran
Jonathan Glover EE134846 Lincolnshire 84.67 100 89 254 B Senior
Paul Dunstane EE112670 Kent 83.67 100 89 251 C Senior
Laura Shinn EE136671 Norfolk 83.33 100 86 250 C Ladies,Senior
David Lewzey EE11701 Essex 83.00 100 87 249 A Veteran
Steven James EE11197 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 86 249 C Veteran
Corbie Barnard EE120378 Cambridgeshire 81.33 100 91 244 C Senior
Anthony Hickford EE135475 Suffolk 79.33 100 83 238 C Veteran
Raymond Daws EE102190 Norfolk 79.00 100 83 237 C Veteran
Smith EE14610 Norfolk 77.67 100 80 233 C Ladies,Veteran
Michael Whitworth EE134623 Cambridgeshire 77.33 100 79 232 C Veteran
Jacobs EE56060 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 76 225 B Veteran
Fran Jacobs EE96394 Cambridgeshire 73.33 100 74 220 C Ladies,Veteran
Tony Randall EE71003 Cambridgeshire 68.67 100 73 206 C Veteran
Christine Grisbrooke EE133990 Hertfordshire 61.67 100 64 185 C Ladies,Senior