Scores

Down The Line at Bywell Shooting Ground - 17/08/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG, 100 DR REG 50 PAIR PRELIMS

Total number of scores: 109

Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Mark Joyce EE106226 Leicestershire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Andrew Slassor EE11665 Northumberland 98.67 100 99 296 A Veteran
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Unknown 98.33 100 99 295 A Senior
Ian Keith SS4441 Unknown 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 100 292 AA Senior
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Mark Campbell SS4412 Scotland 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 96.67 100 99 290 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Andrew Jones EE133777 Northumberland 96.33 100 99 289 A Senior
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 96.33 100 99 289 AA Senior
Jack Richards EE131268 Nottinghamshire 96.33 100 98 289 AA Junior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 96.33 100 99 289 AA Senior
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 95.67 100 98 287 AA Veteran
Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 95.67 100 99 287 A Senior
John Slatter WW2355 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 98 287 AA Veteran
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 95.67 100 97 287 A Veteran
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 95.67 100 97 287 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 95.33 100 96 286 AA Veteran
Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire 95.33 100 97 286 AA Senior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 98 285 AA Senior
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 95.00 100 97 285 AA Senior
Scott Bremner SS1226 Scotland 95.00 100 97 285 B Senior
John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 98 285 A Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 95.00 100 96 285 B Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 94.67 100 98 284 AA Senior
Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland 94.33 100 97 283 B Senior
Emlyn Davies WW1414 Wales 94.33 100 96 283 B Veteran
Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) 94.33 100 97 283 A Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 94.00 100 97 282 AA Senior
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 94.00 100 97 282 AA Senior
Scott Masson SS4125 Scotland 94.00 100 96 282 AA Senior
Kenneth Jones SS4766 Unknown 94.00 100 95 282 AA Senior
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 93.67 100 97 281 AA Senior
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 93.67 100 95 281 A Veteran
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 93.33 100 96 280 AA Junior
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Peter Johnson EE129744 Durham 93.33 100 96 280 B Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 93.33 100 94 280 A Senior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 93.00 100 94 279 A Ladies,Senior
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 93.00 100 94 279 AA Senior
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 92.67 100 94 278 AA Veteran
Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham 92.67 100 96 278 A Veteran
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 92.67 100 96 278 AA Veteran
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 92.67 100 95 278 A Veteran
Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire 92.33 100 94 277 A Veteran
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 92.33 100 94 277 AA Veteran
Oliver Collins WW682 Wales (WW) 92.33 100 94 277 B Junior
Izzy Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 92.00 100 94 276 A Ladies,Colt
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Corrina Binks EE134763 Northumberland 91.67 100 95 275 C Ladies,Senior
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 91.67 100 94 275 A Veteran
Sean MacDonough SS750 Unknown 91.67 100 95 275 A Veteran
Edward Blakeway SS4539 Unknown 91.33 100 94 274 B Senior
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 91.33 100 93 274 A Ladies,Senior
Alex Biddulph WW100 Wales 91.33 100 94 274 AA Senior
Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 93 273 A Senior
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 91.00 100 95 273 A Veteran
John Carroll EE112996 Eire 91.00 100 94 273 AA Senior
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 91.00 100 92 273 B Senior
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 91.00 100 94 273 B Veteran
George Stewart SS3600 Unknown 91.00 100 94 273 B Veteran
Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire 90.67 100 95 272 B Senior
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 90.33 100 92 271 A Veteran
David Stamper EE129794 Yorkshire 90.33 100 94 271 C Senior
Gordon Collins SS3081 Unknown 90.33 100 95 271 A Senior
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 90.33 100 92 271 A Senior
Mike Milne SS583 Scotland 89.67 100 91 269 AA Veteran
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 89.67 100 93 269 A Veteran
Merwyn Turner WW455 Wales (WW) 89.67 100 92 269 A Senior
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 89.67 100 92 269 C Senior
George McGaan EE110060 Avon 89.33 100 92 268 A Veteran
Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) 89.33 100 91 268 A Veteran
R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland 89.00 100 92 267 B Veteran
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 92 267 A Junior
Pakalski EE13305 Cumbria 88.33 100 91 265 B Veteran
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 88.33 100 92 265 A Veteran
Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire 88.00 100 90 264 A Veteran
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 88.00 100 90 264 B Ladies,Senior
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 88.00 100 91 264 A Veteran
Andrew Marsham SS6051 Unknown 87.67 100 94 263 C Senior
Eric McAllister SS1505 Scotland 87.33 100 92 262 A Senior
Francis Phillips EE114227 Northumberland 87.33 100 90 262 AA Veteran
Gilly Naisby SS4998 Scotland 87.00 100 92 261 C Ladies,Senior
David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire 86.67 100 91 260 B Senior
Slater EE73880 Northumberland 86.67 100 90 260 A Veteran
Robert Loggie SS6035 Unknown 85.67 100 87 257 C Veteran
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 85.33 100 86 256 C Veteran
Liam Cox EE99378 Eire 85.00 100 87 255 C Veteran
Fred Edwards WW109 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 87 252 C Veteran
Robert Everitt EE125655 Yorkshire 84.00 100 86 252 B Senior
Paul Crehan EE131948 Yorkshire 83.33 100 87 250 B Veteran
Angus Stobo SS5518 Scotland 82.33 100 86 247 B Junior
Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland 81.33 100 86 244 A Senior
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 84 243 C Veteran
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 80.33 100 85 241 C Ladies,Veteran
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 80.33 100 84 241 C Senior
Andy Page EE32394 Durham 78.00 100 82 234 B Veteran
Cameron Whyte SS5414 Scotland 78.00 100 83 234 B Veteran
Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland 77.33 100 84 232 C Veteran
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 77.00 100 82 231 C Veteran
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 74.00 100 78 222 B Veteran