Scores

Down The Line at Bywell Shooting Ground - 17/06/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG DTL WEEKEND ENGLISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP

Total number of scores: 261

Daniel Price EE133087 Hereford & Worcester 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Shane Smith EE105655 Hampshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 99.00 100 100 297 AA Veteran
Stacy Gennard SS4342 Scotland 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Martin Jeminson EE128899 Yorkshire 99.00 100 99 297 AA Senior
Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 98.67 100 100 296 A Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Richard Greenlaw SS4436 Scotland 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Kevan Smith SS3656 Scotland 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Lee Byard EE725 Essex 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Mark Joyce EE106226 Leicestershire 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Bob Singleton EE95522 Lancashire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Junior
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Junior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Mark Harris EE60088 Cheshire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 98.00 100 100 294 AA Veteran
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 98.00 100 98 294 AA Senior
Robert Simpson EE135624 Cheshire 98.00 100 100 294 B Senior
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 98.00 100 99 294 B Ladies,Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Junior
Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Unknown 98.00 100 100 294 A Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Andrew Melrose SS3837 Unknown 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 97.67 100 100 293 A Ladies,Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 97.67 100 100 293 AA Senior
Andrew Lazenby EE49972 Yorkshire 97.67 100 99 293 A Senior
David Caithness SS4176 Scotland 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
Anthony Scanlon EE110025 Lancashire 97.33 100 99 292 B Senior
Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham 97.33 100 99 292 A Veteran
John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire 97.33 100 99 292 AA Veteran
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 97.33 100 99 292 AA Veteran
Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire 97.00 100 100 291 AA Senior
Keith Bond EE6792 Lancashire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
John Carroll EE112996 Eire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Ladies,Senior
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 97.00 100 98 291 AA Veteran
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 97.00 100 98 291 A Veteran
David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Senior
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 96.67 100 98 290 B Senior
Roger Brown SS5071 Unknown 96.67 100 99 290 A Senior
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 96.67 100 98 290 A Veteran
Adrian Wragg EE105904 Yorkshire 96.67 100 98 290 AA Veteran
Bob Singleton EE104392 Lancashire 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 96.67 100 99 290 A Ladies,Senior
Tony Common EE10430 Northumberland 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
Richard Chapple EE668 Devon 96.67 100 99 290 AA Veteran
Michael Brookes EE31099 Leicestershire 96.33 100 99 289 AA Veteran
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 96.33 100 98 289 A Junior
Nick Curatolo SS98 Scotland 96.33 100 99 289 B Veteran
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 99 289 AA Veteran
Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 97 289 A Senior
Jim Sheffield EE447 Lincolnshire 96.33 100 99 289 AA Veteran
Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 98 289 AA Senior
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 96.33 100 99 289 A Veteran
Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland 96.33 100 98 289 AA Senior
John Mole EE120451 Northumberland 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Stephen Fiddler EE84815 Lancashire 96.00 100 98 288 A Senior
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 99 288 AA Senior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Alan Evans WW2241 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 96.00 100 98 288 AA Senior
Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 96.00 100 97 288 AA Senior
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 96.00 100 98 288 AA Veteran
Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire 96.00 100 99 288 A Veteran
Rhys Lewis WW2691 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 97 288 AA Senior
Mark Venn EE81903 Devon 95.67 100 98 287 A Senior
John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire 95.67 100 98 287 AA Veteran
Isabella Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 95.67 100 98 287 A Ladies,Colt
Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset 95.67 100 98 287 AA Veteran
Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland 95.67 100 100 287 A Ladies,Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 95.33 100 97 286 A Ladies,Senior
Norman Scott SS5385 Unknown 95.33 100 97 286 A Veteran
Eric Reid SS951 Unknown 95.33 100 97 286 B Veteran
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 95.33 100 98 286 A Veteran
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 95.33 100 98 286 A Senior
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 95.33 100 98 286 AA Junior
Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon 95.00 100 96 285 A Senior
Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 96 285 A Veteran
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 95.00 100 99 285 B Veteran
Andrew Jones EE110758 Durham 95.00 100 97 285 B Senior
Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire 95.00 100 96 285 AA Veteran
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 95.00 100 97 285 AA Senior
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 95.00 100 97 285 A Veteran
Dave Toomer EE10892 Hampshire 95.00 100 96 285 AA Veteran
Christopher Jones EE102001 Northumberland 94.67 100 96 284 A Senior
William John Wright SS5152 Unknown 94.67 100 96 284 A Senior
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 96 284 AA Senior
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 94.67 100 95 284 A Veteran
Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire 94.67 100 98 284 AA Veteran
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 94.67 100 96 284 AA Veteran
Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire 94.67 100 96 284 A Senior
Jack Halsall EE117901 Merseyside 94.67 100 97 284 A Senior
Haydn Coley EE126034 Gloucestershire 94.33 100 98 283 A Junior
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 94.33 100 97 283 A Senior
Diana Barnett EE38494 Cheshire 94.33 100 97 283 C Ladies,Senior
Gordon Griffiths SS185 Unknown 94.33 100 96 283 A Senior
David Milton SS1105 Unknown 94.33 100 97 283 B Veteran
Mike Milne SS583 Scotland 94.33 100 96 283 AA Veteran
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 94.33 100 95 283 AA Senior
Paul Williams EE22000 Yorkshire 94.33 100 95 283 AA Senior
Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland 94.00 100 96 282 A Veteran
Graham Stuart SS1492 Unknown 94.00 100 96 282 A Veteran
Andy Page EE32394 Durham 94.00 100 97 282 B Veteran
Daniel Brindle EE47447 Northumberland 94.00 100 95 282 B Senior
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 94.00 100 97 282 AA Senior
John Bradnam EE1705 Somerset 94.00 100 96 282 A Veteran
Paul Hodges EE74062 Warwickshire 94.00 100 96 282 A Veteran
David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire 94.00 100 96 282 AA Veteran
Colclough EE70328 Northumberland 93.67 100 95 281 B Veteran
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 93.67 100 96 281 A Senior
Thomas Galashan SS2186 Unknown 93.67 100 96 281 A Senior
Richard Hails EE39058 Suffolk 93.67 100 96 281 A Veteran
Sean MacDonough SS750 Unknown 93.67 100 97 281 A Veteran
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 93.33 100 95 280 A Veteran
William Malormac Logan EE8111 Essex 93.33 100 95 280 A Veteran
Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Daniel Beattie SS6178 Scotland 93.00 100 95 279 B Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 93.00 100 95 279 A Senior
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 93.00 100 96 279 A Veteran
David Magill EE43830 Yorkshire 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
Alan Fowkes EE105846 Yorkshire 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
Edward Blakeway SS4539 Unknown 92.67 100 97 278 B Senior
Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire 92.67 100 95 278 B Senior
Edward Furber EE26175 Cheshire 92.67 100 94 278 A Senior
Gordon Collins SS3081 Unknown 92.67 100 95 278 A Senior
Frank Welham EE51265 Suffolk 92.67 100 94 278 AA Senior
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 92.67 100 96 278 B Ladies,Senior
D MacKay SS1111 Scotland 92.33 100 95 277 A Senior
James Tate EE126341 Durham 92.33 100 94 277 B Junior
Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire 92.33 100 95 277 A Senior
Michael Searby EE136040 Yorkshire 92.33 100 95 277 A Veteran
Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire 92.33 100 95 277 AA Senior
Gerald Mineham EE85468 Durham 92.00 100 93 276 B Veteran
Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire 92.00 100 95 276 B Senior
Roger Lewis EE12352 Devon 92.00 100 95 276 B Veteran
Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire 92.00 100 93 276 A Veteran
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 91.67 100 94 275 A Senior
Peter Hayes EE27745 Merseyside 91.67 100 95 275 B Veteran
David Hurstfield EE29410 Cheshire 91.67 100 95 275 A Senior
Dianne Melrose SS3922 Unknown 91.67 100 95 275 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 91.67 100 97 275 B Senior
Andrew Slassor EE11665 Northumberland 91.67 100 93 275 A Veteran
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 91.67 100 94 275 B Senior
Peter Johnson EE129744 Durham 91.67 100 95 275 B Senior
Mark Clarkson EE137073 Lancashire 91.33 100 93 274 C Senior
John Adolpho EE104230 Devon 91.33 100 95 274 A Veteran
Toby Hurstfield EE29411 Cheshire 91.33 100 94 274 C Colt
David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire 91.33 100 95 274 B Veteran
Simon Edmond WW2696 Wales (WW) 91.33 100 95 274 B Veteran
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 91.33 100 93 274 B Veteran
Anthony Clark EE136858 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 95 273 B Senior
Allan Peacock EE120198 Scotland 91.00 100 95 273 A Veteran
Owen Vining EE124318 Yorkshire 91.00 100 95 273 AA Junior
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 91.00 100 93 273 B Colt
Ian Foster EE128050 Shropshire 91.00 100 95 273 B Senior
Nick Havard EE13813 Suffolk 91.00 100 94 273 A Senior
Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 96 273 A Senior
Emma Christie SS3415 Scotland 91.00 100 92 273 C Ladies,Senior
Gordon Farebrother EE250 Lancashire 90.67 100 93 272 B Veteran
Brett Aisthorpe EE37136 Lincolnshire 90.67 100 96 272 B Veteran
Michael Wannell EE116027 Devon 90.67 100 93 272 B Veteran
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 90.67 100 93 272 B Veteran
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 90.33 100 91 271 A Veteran
Dennis Ramshaw EE121737 Northumberland 90.33 100 92 271 A Senior
Michael MacPherson SS5511 Scotland 90.33 100 94 271 C Junior
Gardener EE7442 Shropshire 90.33 100 95 271 A Veteran
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 90.33 100 94 271 C Veteran
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 90.00 100 94 270 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Crehan EE131948 Yorkshire 90.00 100 92 270 B Veteran
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 90.00 100 93 270 A Senior
Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire 90.00 100 95 270 B Veteran
Richard McKay EE137210 Lancashire 89.67 100 93 269 C Senior
Judith Hanson EE121918 Derbyshire 89.67 100 91 269 C Ladies,Senior
Charles Rautenberg SS1117 Unknown 89.67 100 93 269 B Veteran
Gerry Duffy EE3644 Yorkshire 89.67 100 92 269 A Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 89.33 100 95 268 A Senior
Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) 89.33 100 92 268 A Senior
David Amos EE56201 Kent 89.33 100 92 268 A Veteran
David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 91 267 B Senior
David Lazenby EE49197 Yorkshire 89.00 100 92 267 B Veteran
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 88.67 100 92 266 A Veteran
Liam Cox EE99378 Eire 88.67 100 91 266 C Veteran
Iain Miller SS3059 Unknown 88.67 100 91 266 A Veteran
Roger Wright EE114659 Yorkshire 88.67 100 93 266 C Veteran
Gilly Naisby SS4998 Scotland 88.67 100 92 266 C Ladies,Senior
Jessica Byard EE132294 Essex 88.33 100 91 265 C Ladies,Colt
Hazel Whiten EE111933 Cambridgeshire 88.33 100 92 265 B Ladies,Senior
Catherine Fraser SS3075 Unknown 88.33 100 91 265 A Ladies,Senior
Andy Leak EE68222 Lincolnshire 88.33 100 94 265 A Senior
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 88.00 100 92 264 C Senior
Jeremy Frith EE95323 Cheshire 88.00 100 92 264 A Senior
Shaun Pullman EE132899 Sussex 88.00 100 92 264 A Senior
David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire 88.00 100 91 264 B Senior
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 88.00 100 91 264 B Ladies,Senior
Alan Davey EE42555 Devon 88.00 100 89 264 B Veteran
David Bentham EE68760 Lancashire 88.00 100 92 264 A Veteran
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 87.67 100 91 263 C Senior
Michael Cutter EE133792 Northumberland 87.33 100 89 262 C Veteran
Terance Sherlock EE15314 Yorkshire 87.33 100 89 262 C Veteran
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 87.33 100 90 262 C Ladies,Senior
Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland 87.00 100 92 261 B Senior
Brian Robinson EE11735 Yorkshire 87.00 100 90 261 B Veteran
Christopher Twigger EE51803 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 91 261 B Senior
Andrew Whiting EE132790 Suffolk 87.00 100 89 261 B Senior
Michael Towers EE111047 Cumbria 86.67 100 90 260 B Veteran
Charles Punton EE95237 Scotland 86.67 100 91 260 A Senior
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 86.67 100 90 260 C Veteran
Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland 86.33 100 88 259 C Veteran
Tom Roberts EE134284 Cheshire 86.00 100 92 258 A Colt
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 91 258 B Veteran
Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria 86.00 100 89 258 C Senior
Robert Holden EE70248 Cumbria 85.67 100 89 257 C Veteran
John Vining EE23945 Yorkshire 85.33 100 86 256 B Veteran
Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey 85.33 100 89 256 B Ladies,Senior
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 89 255 C Ladies,Veteran
John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk 84.33 100 87 253 A Veteran
R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland 84.00 100 91 252 B Veteran
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 83.67 100 85 251 B Veteran
George Stewart SS3600 Unknown 83.67 100 87 251 B Veteran
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 83.33 100 84 250 B Veteran
David Wright EE53922 Cumbria 83.33 100 87 250 B Veteran
Stephen Bonati EE80409 Merseyside 82.67 100 87 248 B Veteran
Susan Venn EE83093 Devon 81.00 100 82 243 C Ladies,Veteran
Trevor Norman EE114298 Durham 80.67 100 85 242 B Veteran
Andrew Binks EE134762 Northumberland 80.67 100 86 242 C Senior
Roger Bowie EE134418 Northumberland 80.00 100 84 240 C Senior
T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland 80.00 100 86 240 A Senior
Corrina Binks EE134763 Northumberland 79.00 100 84 237 C Ladies,Senior
Barry Fenwick EE136392 Northumberland 78.67 100 84 236 C Senior
Mick Kirby EE127818 Sussex 75.33 100 78 226 C Senior
John Toothill EE112525 Yorkshire 74.67 100 76 224 B Veteran
Michael Eales EE11026 Norfolk 74.67 100 78 224 C Veteran
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 69.67 100 75 209 C Senior
Sharon Sharpstone EE7008 Nottinghamshire 63.67 100 67 191 C Ladies,Veteran