Scores

Down The Line at Bywell Shooting Ground - 16/06/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG DTL WEEKEND DOUGALL MEMORIAL CHAMPIONSHIP

Total number of scores: 263

Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Stacy Gennard SS4342 Scotland 100.00 100 100 300 AA Senior
Daniel Price EE133087 Hereford & Worcester 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Dave Toomer EE10892 Hampshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Veteran
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Lee Byard EE725 Essex 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire 99.00 100 99 297 AA Junior
Graham Stuart SS1492 Unknown 99.00 100 100 297 A Veteran
Adrian Wragg EE105904 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Veteran
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Kevan Smith SS3656 Scotland 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Paul Williams EE22000 Yorkshire 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Martin Jeminson EE128899 Yorkshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Veteran
Mark Harris EE60088 Cheshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Shane Smith EE105655 Hampshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Rhys Lewis WW2691 Wales (WW) 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 98.33 100 100 295 AA Veteran
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 98.33 100 100 295 AA Veteran
Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 98.33 100 100 295 A Veteran
Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) 98.33 100 99 295 A Veteran
Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Ladies,Senior
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 98.33 100 100 295 AA Junior
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Veteran
Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon 98.00 100 100 294 AA Senior
Haydn Coley EE126034 Gloucestershire 98.00 100 99 294 A Junior
David Amos EE56201 Kent 98.00 100 100 294 A Veteran
Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Mike Milne SS583 Scotland 98.00 100 99 294 AA Veteran
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Richard Greenlaw SS4436 Scotland 98.00 100 98 294 AA Senior
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 100 294 AA Senior
Izzy Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 98.00 100 99 294 A Ladies,Colt
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Tony Common EE10430 Northumberland 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Peter Johnson EE129744 Durham 98.00 100 100 294 B Senior
David Caithness SS4176 Scotland 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 97.67 100 98 293 AA Junior
Eric Reid SS951 Unknown 97.67 100 100 293 B Veteran
Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 97.33 100 99 292 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Jones EE133777 Northumberland 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 97.33 100 98 292 A Veteran
John Adolpho EE104230 Devon 97.33 100 99 292 A Veteran
Edward Furber EE26175 Cheshire 97.33 100 98 292 A Senior
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 97.33 100 99 292 B Veteran
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 97.33 100 100 292 A Ladies,Senior
Norman Scott SS5385 Unknown 97.33 100 99 292 A Veteran
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 97.00 100 100 291 AA Senior
Keith Bond EE6792 Lancashire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 97.00 100 98 291 A Senior
Anthony Scanlon EE110025 Lancashire 97.00 100 99 291 B Senior
Simon Edmond WW2696 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 100 291 B Veteran
Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 99 291 A Senior
Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 97.00 100 99 291 A Senior
Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 96.67 100 100 290 A Senior
Roger Brown SS5071 Unknown 96.67 100 98 290 A Senior
Mark Joyce EE106226 Leicestershire 96.67 100 97 290 AA Senior
D MacKay SS1111 Scotland 96.67 100 100 290 A Senior
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 96.67 100 99 290 A Veteran
David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire 96.67 100 98 290 B Senior
Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Jack Halsall EE117901 Merseyside 96.67 100 97 290 A Senior
Andrew Slassor EE11665 Northumberland 96.33 100 99 289 A Veteran
Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire 96.33 100 98 289 AA Senior
James Tate EE126341 Durham 96.33 100 98 289 B Junior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 96.33 100 97 289 A Veteran
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 96.33 100 97 289 AA Senior
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 96.33 100 99 289 AA Veteran
Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) 96.33 100 98 289 A Senior
Jim Sheffield EE447 Lincolnshire 96.33 100 98 289 AA Veteran
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 96.33 100 98 289 A Junior
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 96.33 100 97 289 AA Veteran
Gordon Shankland SS4001 Scotland 96.00 100 98 288 A Veteran
Alan Evans WW2241 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 98 288 A Senior
Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 96.00 100 97 288 AA Veteran
William John Wright SS5152 Unknown 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
David Lazenby EE49197 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 B Veteran
Andrew Wragg EE121503 Derbyshire 96.00 100 98 288 A Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 95.67 100 97 287 A Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 95.67 100 98 287 AA Senior
Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire 95.67 100 96 287 AA Veteran
Alan Fowkes EE105846 Yorkshire 95.67 100 97 287 A Veteran
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 95.67 100 96 287 AA Senior
Mark Venn EE81903 Devon 95.33 100 97 286 A Senior
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 95.33 100 98 286 A Veteran
Thomas Galashan SS2186 Unknown 95.33 100 97 286 A Senior
Nick Havard EE13813 Suffolk 95.33 100 96 286 A Senior
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 95.00 100 97 285 A Senior
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 95.00 100 98 285 B Senior
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 95.00 100 96 285 A Senior
Christopher Jones EE102001 Northumberland 94.67 100 96 284 A Senior
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 94.67 100 97 284 A Veteran
Shaun Pullman EE132899 Sussex 94.67 100 98 284 A Senior
John Carroll EE112996 Eire 94.67 100 98 284 AA Senior
Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire 94.67 100 98 284 B Senior
Chris Bushell EE37684 Cheshire 94.67 100 96 284 A Senior
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
Dennis Ramshaw EE121737 Northumberland 94.33 100 96 283 A Senior
David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) 94.33 100 97 283 AA Veteran
Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Unknown 94.33 100 96 283 A Senior
Gerry Duffy EE3644 Yorkshire 94.33 100 96 283 A Veteran
Gordon Collins SS3081 Unknown 94.33 100 97 283 A Senior
Andrew Melrose SS3837 Unknown 94.33 100 98 283 A Senior
Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland 94.33 100 97 283 B Senior
Paul Meakin EE111393 Nottinghamshire 94.33 100 97 283 A Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 94.33 100 97 283 AA Senior
Daniel Brindle EE47447 Northumberland 94.00 100 95 282 B Senior
Colclough EE70328 Northumberland 94.00 100 95 282 B Veteran
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 94.00 100 97 282 B Senior
Robert Simpson EE135624 Cheshire 94.00 100 97 282 B Senior
Roger Wright EE114659 Yorkshire 94.00 100 96 282 C Veteran
Paul Hodges EE74062 Warwickshire 94.00 100 95 282 A Veteran
Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset 94.00 100 97 282 AA Veteran
Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire 94.00 100 96 282 B Veteran
Frank Welham EE51265 Suffolk 94.00 100 96 282 AA Senior
Gordon Farebrother EE250 Lancashire 94.00 100 96 282 B Veteran
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 93.67 100 96 281 B Senior
Iain Miller SS3059 Unknown 93.67 100 96 281 A Veteran
Richard Chapple EE668 Devon 93.67 100 97 281 AA Veteran
Owen Vining EE124318 Yorkshire 93.67 100 95 281 AA Junior
Andrew Lazenby EE49972 Yorkshire 93.67 100 95 281 A Senior
Dianne Melrose SS3922 Unknown 93.67 100 95 281 B Ladies,Senior
William Malormac Logan EE8111 Essex 93.67 100 96 281 A Veteran
Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire 93.67 100 95 281 A Senior
Daniel Beattie SS6178 Scotland 93.33 100 97 280 B Senior
Michael Brookes EE31099 Leicestershire 93.33 100 94 280 AA Veteran
Jeremy Frith EE95323 Cheshire 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 93.33 100 94 280 AA Junior
Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire 93.33 100 95 280 A Veteran
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 93.00 100 96 279 B Veteran
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 93.00 100 97 279 B Ladies,Senior
David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire 93.00 100 95 279 AA Veteran
John Adams EE12635 Yorkshire 93.00 100 95 279 AA Veteran
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 95 279 A Senior
Terance Sherlock EE15314 Yorkshire 93.00 100 96 279 C Veteran
Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham 93.00 100 95 279 A Veteran
John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk 93.00 100 94 279 A Veteran
David Hurstfield EE29410 Cheshire 92.67 100 95 278 A Senior
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 92.67 100 95 278 A Ladies,Senior
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 92.67 100 94 278 A Senior
Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham 92.33 100 96 277 A Veteran
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 92.33 100 95 277 A Veteran
Michael Wannell EE116027 Devon 92.33 100 96 277 B Veteran
Jones EE16662 Yorkshire 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 92.00 100 94 276 B Colt
Charles Rautenberg SS1117 Unknown 92.00 100 95 276 B Veteran
Edward Blakeway SS4539 Unknown 92.00 100 95 276 B Senior
Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire 92.00 100 96 276 A Senior
Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire 92.00 100 93 276 A Veteran
George Stewart SS3600 Unknown 92.00 100 95 276 B Veteran
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 91.67 100 94 275 A Senior
Jessica Byard EE132294 Essex 91.67 100 93 275 C Ladies,Colt
Nick Curatolo SS98 Scotland 91.67 100 96 275 B Veteran
Brian Robinson EE11735 Yorkshire 91.67 100 96 275 B Veteran
Diana Barnett EE38494 Cheshire 91.67 100 94 275 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire 91.67 100 94 275 AA Veteran
Andrew Jones EE110758 Durham 91.67 100 97 275 B Senior
Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland 91.67 100 93 275 A Ladies,Senior
Andy Page EE32394 Durham 91.67 100 95 275 B Veteran
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 91.33 100 94 274 C Colt
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 91.33 100 94 274 A Veteran
Michael Cutter EE133792 Northumberland 91.00 100 93 273 C Veteran
Gerald Mineham EE85468 Durham 91.00 100 94 273 B Veteran
Ian Foster EE128050 Shropshire 91.00 100 95 273 B Senior
Tom Roberts EE134284 Cheshire 91.00 100 94 273 A Colt
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 91.00 100 94 273 A Veteran
Peter Hayes EE27745 Merseyside 90.67 100 92 272 B Veteran
Catherine Fraser SS3075 Unknown 90.67 100 93 272 A Ladies,Senior
David Bentham EE68760 Lancashire 90.67 100 96 272 A Veteran
Michael Towers EE111047 Cumbria 90.67 100 92 272 B Veteran
Francis Phillips EE114227 Northumberland 90.33 100 92 271 AA Veteran
Paul Crehan EE131948 Yorkshire 90.33 100 92 271 B Veteran
Stephen Bonati EE80409 Merseyside 89.67 100 93 269 B Veteran
Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire 89.67 100 91 269 B Senior
David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire 89.67 100 93 269 B Senior
Christopher Twigger EE51803 Nottinghamshire 89.67 100 93 269 B Senior
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 89.67 100 91 269 B Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 89.33 100 93 268 A Senior
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 89.33 100 92 268 A Veteran
Toby Hurstfield EE29411 Cheshire 89.33 100 91 268 C Colt
R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland 89.33 100 93 268 B Veteran
John Bradnam EE1705 Somerset 89.33 100 92 268 A Veteran
Hazel Whiten EE111933 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 91 267 B Ladies,Senior
T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland 89.00 100 93 267 A Senior
Karen Allen EE116558 Surrey 89.00 100 91 267 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Whiting EE132790 Suffolk 88.67 100 92 266 B Senior
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 88.33 100 91 265 C Veteran
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 88.33 100 92 265 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria 88.00 100 91 264 C Senior
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 87.67 100 91 263 A Ladies,Senior
Gardener EE7442 Shropshire 87.67 100 90 263 A Veteran
Andy Leak EE68222 Lincolnshire 87.67 100 92 263 A Senior
Richard Hails EE39058 Suffolk 87.67 100 90 263 A Veteran
Allan Peacock EE120198 Scotland 87.33 100 89 262 A Veteran
Roger Lewis EE12352 Devon 87.33 100 90 262 B Veteran
Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 89 261 A Senior
David Magill EE43830 Yorkshire 87.00 100 89 261 A Veteran
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 91 261 C Ladies,Senior
John Vining EE23945 Yorkshire 87.00 100 88 261 B Veteran
Michael MacPherson SS5511 Scotland 87.00 100 91 261 C Junior
Michael Searby EE136040 Yorkshire 86.67 100 88 260 A Veteran
Robert Everitt EE125655 Yorkshire 86.67 100 90 260 B Senior
David Wright EE53922 Cumbria 86.67 100 90 260 B Veteran
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 86.33 100 93 259 C Senior
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 86.33 100 87 259 B Veteran
Liam Cox EE99378 Eire 86.33 100 89 259 C Veteran
Gilly Naisby SS4998 Scotland 86.33 100 90 259 C Ladies,Senior
David Taberner EE11531 Yorkshire 86.00 100 89 258 B Veteran
Andrew Binks EE134762 Northumberland 85.67 100 90 257 C Senior
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 85.67 100 88 257 C Ladies,Veteran
Emma Christie SS3415 Scotland 85.67 100 88 257 C Ladies,Senior
Sean MacDonough SS750 Unknown 85.67 100 90 257 A Veteran
Roger Bowie EE134418 Northumberland 85.33 100 89 256 C Senior
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 85.00 100 88 255 B Veteran
Kenneth McGillivray SS6138 Scotland 85.00 100 88 255 C Veteran
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 84.67 100 89 254 C Senior
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 84.67 100 87 254 C Veteran
Barry Fenwick EE136392 Northumberland 84.67 100 89 254 C Senior
Susan Venn EE83093 Devon 83.67 100 87 251 C Ladies,Veteran
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 83.67 100 86 251 B Veteran
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 83.33 100 90 250 A Senior
John Toothill EE112525 Yorkshire 83.33 100 85 250 B Veteran
Michael Eales EE11026 Norfolk 83.33 100 86 250 C Veteran
Brett Aisthorpe EE37136 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 86 249 B Veteran
Paul Carter EE139233 Northumberland 81.67 100 85 245 Senior
Alan Davey EE42555 Devon 81.67 100 85 245 B Veteran
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 81.00 100 86 243 C Senior
David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire 80.67 100 84 242 C Senior
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 80.00 100 84 240 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Simpson EE67643 Yorkshire 80.00 100 81 240 C Veteran
Judith Hanson EE121918 Derbyshire 79.67 100 82 239 C Ladies,Senior
Iain Carter EE137007 Northumberland 79.00 100 80 237 C Senior
Mick Kirby EE127818 Sussex 79.00 100 84 237 C Senior
Corrina Binks EE134763 Northumberland 77.00 100 81 231 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Holden EE70248 Cumbria 75.67 100 79 227 C Veteran
Adrian Parish EE29285 Hampshire 71.00 100 72 213 AA Veteran
Sharon Sharpstone EE7008 Nottinghamshire 68.33 100 75 205 C Ladies,Veteran