Scores

Down The Line at Bywell Shooting Ground - 15/06/2018

Issue 55

100 DTL REG DTL WEEKEND SPONSORED DAY

Total number of scores: 199

Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 99.67 100 100 299 AA Senior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 99.33 100 100 298 AA Senior
Daniel Price EE133087 Hereford & Worcester 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 99.00 100 100 297 AA Senior
Kevan Smith SS3656 Scotland 98.67 100 99 296 AA Senior
Shane Smith EE105655 Hampshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Nigel Chapman EE64228 Yorkshire 98.67 100 100 296 AA Senior
Phillip Morgan WW376 Wales (WW) 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Elis Jones WW2324 Wales (WW) 98.33 100 100 295 AA Senior
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Robert Dietz EE125714 Devon 98.33 100 99 295 AA Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 98.00 100 99 294 B Senior
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 98.00 100 99 294 AA Senior
Norman Scott SS5385 Unknown 98.00 100 99 294 A Veteran
Paul Davies WW2719 Wales (WW) 98.00 100 99 294 A Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
John Titterington EE127613 Lancashire 97.67 100 98 293 A Senior
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 97.67 100 99 293 AA Senior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 97.67 100 98 293 AA Senior
Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 97.33 100 99 292 A Senior
Paul Turner EE97011 Lancashire 97.33 100 99 292 AA Senior
Tom Robinson EE90911 Cumbria 97.33 100 98 292 AA Senior
Dave Toomer EE10892 Hampshire 97.33 100 98 292 AA Veteran
Gareth Lloyd WW277 Wales (WW) 97.33 100 99 292 A Veteran
John Carroll EE112996 Eire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Senior
John Barnett EE6247 Cheshire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Veteran
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Junior
Lee Wilcoxson EE129381 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
David Garrett EE124724 Yorkshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
Graham Taylor EE109155 Lancashire 97.00 100 99 291 A Veteran
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 97.00 100 98 291 AA Senior
David Weston EE106227 Derbyshire 97.00 100 99 291 AA Senior
Mike Milne SS583 Scotland 96.67 100 98 290 AA Veteran
Lee Byard EE725 Essex 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham 96.67 100 100 290 A Veteran
Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland 96.67 100 98 290 AA Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 96.33 100 98 289 AA Junior
Phillip Frankland EE88221 Yorkshire 96.33 100 99 289 AA Senior
Andrew Jones EE110758 Durham 96.33 100 99 289 B Senior
Alan Evans WW2241 Wales (WW) 96.00 100 97 288 A Senior
Adrian Wragg EE105904 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 AA Veteran
Tony Common EE10430 Northumberland 96.00 100 98 288 AA Senior
Christopher Twigger EE51803 Nottinghamshire 96.00 100 98 288 B Senior
David Hinchliffe EE121065 Derbyshire 96.00 100 97 288 AA Veteran
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 96.00 100 98 288 AA Senior
Taylor EE95589 Yorkshire 96.00 100 97 288 A Veteran
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 96.00 100 98 288 AA Veteran
Graham Stuart SS1492 Unknown 95.67 100 97 287 A Veteran
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 95.67 100 97 287 AA Senior
Robert Haines EE116979 Hereford & Worcester 95.67 100 98 287 AA Veteran
Richard Lewis WW2233 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 98 287 AA Senior
Allan Henry EE4336 Northumberland 95.67 100 99 287 AA Veteran
Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham 95.67 100 99 287 A Veteran
David Baugh WW375 Wales (WW) 95.67 100 96 287 AA Veteran
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 95.67 100 98 287 AA Senior
Andrew Melrose SS3837 Unknown 95.67 100 97 287 A Senior
Jason Gibson EE128558 Greater London 95.33 100 97 286 A Senior
Richard Morris EE111934 Cambridgeshire 95.33 100 98 286 AA Senior
Mark Harris EE60088 Cheshire 95.33 100 98 286 AA Senior
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 95.33 100 98 286 A Senior
Emma Holden EE7226 Lancashire 95.33 100 97 286 AA Ladies,Senior
Geoffrey Howlett EE45553 Suffolk 95.33 100 96 286 AA Senior
Jim Sheffield EE447 Lincolnshire 95.33 100 97 286 AA Veteran
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 95.33 100 98 286 A Veteran
Jeremy Ayshford EE128715 Avon 95.33 100 98 286 A Senior
Richard Chapple EE668 Devon 95.00 100 99 285 AA Veteran
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 95.00 100 97 285 A Veteran
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 95.00 100 96 285 AA Veteran
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 95.00 100 97 285 AA Senior
Rheinallt Evans WW2340 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 97 285 A Senior
Mark Venn EE81903 Devon 95.00 100 97 285 A Senior
Andrew Slassor EE11665 Northumberland 94.67 100 98 284 A Veteran
Haydn Coley EE126034 Gloucestershire 94.67 100 98 284 A Junior
Shaun Pullman EE132899 Sussex 94.67 100 98 284 A Senior
Russell Thomas WW1427 Wales (WW) 94.67 100 98 284 A Senior
Maurice Beedan EE90262 Yorkshire 94.67 100 96 284 AA Veteran
Jeff Cole EE108419 Lancashire 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 94.67 100 98 284 AA Senior
Paul Hodges EE74062 Warwickshire 94.67 100 96 284 A Veteran
William John Wright SS5152 Unknown 94.33 100 96 283 A Senior
Martin Clark EE116852 Yorkshire 94.33 100 97 283 AA Veteran
Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Unknown 94.33 100 97 283 A Senior
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 94.33 100 96 283 A Senior
Iain Miller SS3059 Unknown 94.00 100 97 282 A Veteran
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 94.00 100 95 282 AA Senior
Christopher Jones EE102001 Northumberland 94.00 100 95 282 A Senior
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 94.00 100 96 282 AA Veteran
Paul Williams EE22000 Yorkshire 94.00 100 97 282 AA Senior
Simon Edmond WW2696 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 96 282 B Veteran
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 94.00 100 96 282 A Senior
Ian Roper EE123542 Derbyshire 94.00 100 96 282 AA Senior
Robert Jones WW2325 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 97 282 A Senior
Mike Hartley EE118693 Lancashire 94.00 100 95 282 AA Veteran
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 93.67 100 95 281 A Veteran
Alex Harris EE124605 Leicestershire 93.33 100 95 280 AA Junior
Ian Foster EE128050 Shropshire 93.33 100 96 280 B Senior
Gordon Collins SS3081 Unknown 93.33 100 94 280 A Senior
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 93.33 100 97 280 A Veteran
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 93.33 100 97 280 AA Senior
Andrew Wragg EE121503 Derbyshire 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Brett Aisthorpe EE37136 Lincolnshire 93.33 100 94 280 B Veteran
Stephen Eley EE125207 Cambridgeshire 93.33 100 96 280 A Senior
Robert Elwell EE115787 Cumbria 93.00 100 94 279 A Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 93.00 100 94 279 A Senior
Alan Davey EE42555 Devon 93.00 100 95 279 B Veteran
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 93.00 100 95 279 C Senior
Thomas Galashan SS2186 Unknown 93.00 100 95 279 A Senior
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 93.00 100 95 279 B Ladies,Senior
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 92.67 100 96 278 A Veteran
David Caithness SS4176 Scotland 92.67 100 94 278 AA Senior
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 92.67 100 95 278 A Veteran
Clive Weston EE67724 Derbyshire 92.67 100 95 278 A Veteran
Mark Adams EE126882 Cambridgeshire 92.67 100 95 278 A Senior
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 92.33 100 95 277 B Veteran
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 92.33 100 95 277 AA Senior
Gerrald Sweet EE44635 Somerset 92.33 100 95 277 AA Veteran
Mark Shaw EE96250 Lincolnshire 92.33 100 95 277 AA Senior
Andy Page EE32394 Durham 92.33 100 95 277 B Veteran
Michael Towers EE111047 Cumbria 92.33 100 94 277 B Veteran
Jack Halsall EE117901 Merseyside 92.00 100 94 276 A Senior
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Michael Searby EE136040 Yorkshire 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Cliff Pain EE99155 Durham 92.00 100 95 276 A Veteran
Jones EE16662 Yorkshire 92.00 100 94 276 A Veteran
Rhys Lewis WW2691 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 95 276 AA Senior
Sean MacDonough SS750 Unknown 91.67 100 96 275 A Veteran
Leanne Powell EE111815 Yorkshire 91.67 100 94 275 A Ladies,Senior
John Bradnam EE1705 Somerset 91.67 100 95 275 A Veteran
Scott Whitelock EE116773 Bedfordshire 91.33 100 94 274 A Senior
Steven Pape EE95558 Cumbria 90.67 100 93 272 B Veteran
James Tate EE126341 Durham 90.67 100 93 272 B Junior
Alasdair McDonell SS3621 Scotland 90.67 100 94 272 A Senior
Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 90.67 100 92 272 AA Senior
Daniel Beattie SS6178 Scotland 90.33 100 93 271 B Senior
Emma Christie SS3415 Scotland 90.33 100 91 271 C Ladies,Senior
Dianne Melrose SS3922 Unknown 90.33 100 94 271 B Ladies,Senior
David Amos EE56201 Kent 90.33 100 91 271 A Veteran
Christopher Morris EE103791 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 93 270 A Senior
Graham Anderson EE127893 Yorkshire 90.00 100 93 270 B Veteran
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 90.00 100 95 270 B Senior
Liam Cox EE99378 Eire 89.67 100 94 269 C Veteran
Roger Brown SS5071 Unknown 89.33 100 91 268 A Senior
Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire 89.33 100 92 268 B Senior
George Stewart SS3600 Unknown 89.00 100 92 267 B Veteran
David Wright EE53922 Cumbria 89.00 100 92 267 B Veteran
Paul Crehan EE131948 Yorkshire 89.00 100 90 267 B Veteran
Peter Johnson EE129744 Durham 89.00 100 94 267 B Senior
Jessica Byard EE132294 Essex 88.67 100 91 266 C Ladies,Colt
Diana Barnett EE38494 Cheshire 88.67 100 90 266 C Ladies,Senior
David Bentham EE68760 Lancashire 88.67 100 92 266 A Veteran
David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire 88.67 100 93 266 B Senior
Andrew Whiting EE132790 Suffolk 88.67 100 93 266 B Senior
Colclough EE70328 Northumberland 88.67 100 93 266 B Veteran
John Hall EE10460 Yorkshire 88.33 100 95 265 B Veteran
T DI Murro SS3431 Scotland 88.33 100 95 265 A Senior
Colin Rowan SS6213 Scotland 88.33 100 92 265 B Senior
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 88.33 100 92 265 C Senior
John Adolpho EE104230 Devon 88.00 100 89 264 A Veteran
Leslie Meynell EE121275 Yorkshire 88.00 100 91 264 C Senior
Garry Sayles EE119513 Yorkshire 88.00 100 91 264 A Veteran
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 88.00 100 90 264 A Veteran
Stephen Marsh EE137032 Bedfordshire 87.67 100 90 263 B Senior
Peter Hayes EE27745 Merseyside 87.67 100 90 263 B Veteran
Hazel Whiten EE111933 Cambridgeshire 87.67 100 91 263 B Ladies,Senior
Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland 87.67 100 90 263 A Ladies,Senior
Michael Cutter EE133792 Northumberland 87.67 100 88 263 C Veteran
Daniel Brindle EE47447 Northumberland 87.33 100 88 262 B Senior
Roger Bowie EE134418 Northumberland 87.33 100 93 262 C Senior
Tom Roberts EE134284 Cheshire 87.33 100 91 262 A Colt
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 87.33 100 89 262 C Veteran
Stephen Bonati EE80409 Merseyside 87.00 100 91 261 B Veteran
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 87.00 100 93 261 A Ladies,Senior
Isabella Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 87.00 100 92 261 A Ladies,Colt
John Aldous EE58140 Suffolk 86.67 100 89 260 A Veteran
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 85.67 100 89 257 C Veteran
Roger Lewis EE12352 Devon 85.67 100 90 257 B Veteran
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 85.33 100 89 256 C Ladies,Veteran
Gordon Hodgkinson EE129226 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 87 255 B Veteran
Gilly Naisby SS4998 Scotland 84.33 100 86 253 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Wannell EE116027 Devon 84.00 100 87 252 B Veteran
Gardener EE7442 Shropshire 83.67 100 87 251 A Veteran
Eric Reid SS951 Unknown 83.33 100 89 250 B Veteran
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 83.33 100 85 250 B Veteran
Colin Ackroyd EE72230 Yorkshire 83.00 100 84 249 A Veteran
Judith Hanson EE121918 Derbyshire 81.67 100 84 245 C Ladies,Senior
David Robinson EE80808 Yorkshire 81.67 100 86 245 C Senior
R Jenkins SS3513 Scotland 80.33 100 85 241 B Veteran
Sarah Odam EE128021 Nottinghamshire 80.33 100 87 241 C Ladies,Senior
Debbie Bellamy EE67979 Yorkshire 79.33 100 83 238 B Ladies,Senior
Tony Barratt EE110874 Durham 78.67 100 82 236 C Veteran
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 78.33 100 84 235 B Ladies,Senior
Michael MacPherson SS5511 Scotland 77.00 100 81 231 C Junior
Andrew Binks EE134762 Northumberland 77.00 100 82 231 C Senior
Corrina Binks EE134763 Northumberland 77.00 100 82 231 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Holden EE70248 Cumbria 76.33 100 80 229 C Veteran
James Holden EE7229 Lancashire 71.67 100 76 215 B Veteran
Mick Kirby EE127818 Sussex 69.67 100 72 209 C Senior
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 69.33 100 70 208 C Veteran
Sharon Sharpstone EE7008 Nottinghamshire 67.67 100 71 203 C Ladies,Veteran