Scores

Double Rise at Bywell Shooting Ground - 18/08/2018

Issue 55

100 DR REG ENGLISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS Day 1 of 2

Total number of scores: 92

Lee Kirby EE115837 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Austin Coxhead EE95707 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Paul Chaplow EE300 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mark Campbell SS4412 Scotland 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
John Carroll EE112996 Eire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Alex Biddulph WW100 Wales 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Jack Richards EE131268 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Curtis Woolley EE111369 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ian Douglas EE33433 Cumbria 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 Senior
Marcas Robertson SS6224 Scotland 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Andrew Jones EE133777 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 Senior
Ivar McBay SS4205 Scotland 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Anthony Dore EE31935 Avon 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Shaun Gardener EE100330 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Daniel Beedan EE90263 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Aaron Wallace SS4639 Scotland 80.00 100 80 0 Senior
Marty Smith EE125835 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Matthew Sheldrake EE129704 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Christopher Moule EE43566 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Scott Masson SS4125 Scotland 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Richard Tinson EE131756 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Junior
Russell Holden EE7228 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kevan Smith SS3656 Scotland 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Keith Ritchie EE126380 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Scott Davies WW2627 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mervyn Turkington EE109958 Scotland 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Peter Relph EE105605 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Cameron Ormiston SS4111 Scotland 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
David Stamper EE129794 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Joyce EE106226 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jack Ruane EE129118 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 A Junior
Colin Liddell EE118066 Durham 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Johnstone SS3604 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Unknown 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
David Priestman EE122880 Durham 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
John Jones WW2596 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Allan Peacock EE120198 Scotland 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Nigel Lovatt EE6151 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
John Slatter WW2355 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
George Turnes EE90649 Northumberland 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Stephen Corner EE43952 Durham 73.00 100 73 0 Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Andrews WW818 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
George McGaan EE110060 Avon 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Ian Patterson EE115291 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ian Coley EE551 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Eric McAllister SS1505 Scotland 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
David Bell EE115868 Northumberland 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Robert Kling SS4978 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Carrie Smith SS4375 Scotland 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Flett Marsham SS6469 Scotland 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Richard Pinch SS3175 Unknown 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Liam Cox EE99378 Eire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
David Barratt EE103608 Durham 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Izzy Thurnell EE2003 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Colt
Leah Southall EE132717 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Colt
David Stanbrook EE112080 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Nutter EE88429 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Paul Osborne EE130791 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Eric Atkinson EE101102 Durham 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Martin Thurnell EE19666 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Francis Phillips EE114227 Northumberland 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Derek Ridley EE31260 Cumbria 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Thomas Burns EE134537 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 B Junior
Paul Sant EE125165 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Andrew Marsham SS6051 Unknown 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
P Chalmers SS1568 Unknown 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Gilly Naisby SS4998 Scotland 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Barry Fenwick EE136392 Northumberland 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Craig Bebbington EE115567 Shropshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Angus MacDonald SS1746 Scotland 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Sinclair SS1647 Unknown 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Michael Turner EE109672 Lancashire 61.00 100 61 0 AA Senior
Caroline Stanbrook EE112079 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jane Hitchmough EE105606 Cheshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Mark Child EE128471 Yorkshire 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Steven Raine EE128247 Durham 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
John Wilkinson EE138191 Durham 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
David Brent EE118283 Staffordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Richard Bowman EE132388 Cumbria 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 52.00 100 52 0 Veteran
Rob Olden EE86078 Staffordshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior