Scores

Compak Sporting at High Lodge Leisure Ltd - 29/07/2018

Issue 55

200 CSP REG British Grand Prix Day 2 of 2 plus Practice Clays as normal till 2pm

Total number of scores: 99

Struan Brodie EE113185 Scotland 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 96.00 200 192 0 A Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 94.00 200 188 0 B Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 93.50 200 187 0 A Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 93.00 200 186 0 A Junior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 93.00 200 186 0 B Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 93.00 200 186 0 A Junior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 92.50 200 185 0 A Senior
Anthony Manvell EE26724 Wiltshire 92.50 200 185 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 91.50 200 183 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 91.50 200 183 0 A Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 91.00 200 182 0 A Veteran
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 91.00 200 182 0 B Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 90.00 200 180 0 A Junior
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 90.00 200 180 0 A Veteran
Matt Hance EE91416 Oxfordshire 90.00 200 180 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 90.00 200 180 0 B Senior
Martin Papworth EE37316 Hertfordshire 90.00 200 180 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 89.50 200 179 0 B Veteran
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Veteran
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 88.50 200 177 0 C Junior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 88.00 200 176 0 C Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 C Ladies,Junior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 87.50 200 175 0 B Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 87.50 200 175 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 87.00 200 174 0 A Veteran
Ronnie Green EE123409 Kent 86.50 200 173 0 B Junior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 86.50 200 173 0 B Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 86.00 200 172 0 A Ladies,Senior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 85.50 200 171 0 B Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 85.50 200 171 0 A Senior
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 85.00 200 170 0 C Veteran
George Wiszniewski EE58251 Lancashire 85.00 200 170 0 C Veteran
Paul Woodley EE57361 Kent 85.00 200 170 0 B Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 84.50 200 169 0 C Ladies,Junior
Robert Clarke EE59764 Surrey 84.50 200 169 0 B Veteran
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 84.50 200 169 0 B Ladies,Senior
Matt Bone EE111069 Essex 84.00 200 168 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 84.00 200 168 0 C SuperVeteran
Jeffrey Dix EE85315 Sussex 84.00 200 168 0 B Veteran
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 83.50 200 167 0 C Veteran
Stephen Grant EE80383 Cambridgeshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Veteran
John Price EE15004 Essex 83.50 200 167 0 C Veteran
Will Thatcher EE19567 Wiltshire 83.50 200 167 0 B Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 83.00 200 166 0 B Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 82.50 200 165 0 B Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 82.50 200 165 0 B Senior
Christopher Dennis EE12484 Berkshire 82.00 200 164 0 C SuperVeteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 82.00 200 164 0 B Veteran
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 82.00 200 164 0 Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 81.50 200 163 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 81.50 200 163 0 C Senior
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 81.50 200 163 0 B SuperVeteran
Alan Pearse EE27873 Sussex 81.50 200 163 0 C SuperVeteran
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 81.00 200 162 0 B Senior
Mark Kettel EE27999 Berkshire 80.50 200 161 0 B Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 80.50 200 161 0 C Junior
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 80.50 200 161 0 Junior
Chris Pearce EE109751 Hampshire 80.00 200 160 0 D Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 80.00 200 160 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 79.50 200 159 0 B Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 79.50 200 159 0 C Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 79.00 200 158 0 D Senior
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 79.00 200 158 0 B SuperVeteran
Petula Easton EE97549 Oxfordshire 79.00 200 158 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Smith EE8538 Buckinghamshire 78.00 200 156 0 D SuperVeteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 77.00 200 154 0 C Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 77.00 200 154 0 D Veteran
Pam Tibbatts EE72614 Berkshire 76.50 200 153 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 76.50 200 153 0 D Veteran
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 76.00 200 152 0 C SuperVeteran
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 75.50 200 151 0 C Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 75.00 200 150 0 C SuperVeteran
Paul Gendall EE106108 Berkshire 74.50 200 149 0 B Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 74.00 200 148 0 D Ladies,Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 73.50 200 147 0 C Ladies,Junior
Holly Duggan EE132444 Cambridgeshire 71.00 200 142 0 D Ladies,Senior
Hugh Smith EE35139 Somerset 71.00 200 142 0 C Veteran
Simon Smith EE130612 Oxfordshire 70.00 200 140 0 D Senior
Nick Woodward EE82564 Northamptonshire 69.50 200 139 0 D Veteran
Andrew Kozera EE131755 Oxfordshire 67.00 200 134 0 D Veteran
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 67.00 200 134 0 Veteran
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 66.00 200 132 0 D Veteran
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 66.00 200 132 0 D Ladies,Junior
Francina Mattinson EE121693 Wiltshire 63.50 200 127 0 D Ladies,Senior
Vicky Lipscombe EE132436 Gloucestershire 58.00 200 116 0 D Ladies,Senior
Patricia Thompson EE131199 Hampshire 57.00 200 114 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Barker EE135365 Suffolk 56.00 200 112 0 Senior
Jack Lovick EE110965 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Harrison EE113154 Kent 76.57 175 134 0 C SuperVeteran
James White EE129298 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 D Ladies,Senior