Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Rugby & District Trap Club - 22/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ABT REG Warks County Championship

Total number of scores: 40

Richard Gilbert EE6656 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 B Veteran
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 97.00 100 97 0 A Veteran
Sue Bate EE96600 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert Flowers EE5675 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Michael Cooper EE71987 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Veteran
Paul Lilly EE118616 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Neil Leeming EE114063 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Norman Eaton EE1213 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
James Hartley EE111147 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
William Gilbert EE129152 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 C Colt
Ian Hull EE118592 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
David Shepherd EE106603 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 D Veteran
Cliff Ford EE50475 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 D Veteran
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Junior
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
David Evans EE80019 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 D Ladies,Veteran
John Drew EE124462 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Rackham EE10960 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Richard Wright EE17681 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 D Veteran
Denise Humphrey EE102630 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Junior
Peter Morgan EE45405 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Michael Kyriakou EE28794 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Senior
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 D Veteran
Stephen Bunch EE36961 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 D Veteran
Demetrakis Sofroniou EE21562 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Veteran
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 D Senior