Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Rugby & District Trap Club - 28/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ABT REG Monday

Total number of scores: 46

Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 98.00 100 98 0 A Veteran
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
William Gilbert EE129152 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 D Colt
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Richard Fletton EE14178 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Jamie Dodd EE96624 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Graham Evans EE55555 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Leon Gill EE127545 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Clive Rowe EE138644 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Michael Kyriakou EE28794 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Richard Wright EE17681 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Richard Gilbert EE6656 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Bunch EE36961 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 D Veteran
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Maurizio Molossi EE86252 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Christopher Darvell EE779 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
Andrew York EE117142 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Christian Ivins EE101345 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Cliff Ford EE50475 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 D Junior
Mary Rowley EE32000 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Kyriakos Minas EE107339 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Keith Smith EE102835 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Alec Sperling EE69838 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Ladies,Senior
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Graham EE6381 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 44.00 100 44 0 D Colt