Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Rugby & District Trap Club - 08/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ABT REG W Mids Championship
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 98.00 100 98 0 B Senior
Nick Dean EE118127 Hereford & Worcester 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 98.00 100 98 0 B Veteran
Kevin Gill EE8029 Warwickshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 C Junior
Richard Allen EE81436 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Adam Gutteridge EE91327 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 C Veteran
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Jim Kyriakou EE35341 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
James Boulton EE123541 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Paul Gowrie EE20524 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Jo-Ann Allen EE81435 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 B Ladies,Senior
Rod Davies EE59125 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Marcus Iddon EE13911 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Gareth Stanford-Iddon EE118094 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Bryan Ward EE119886 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Craig Miles EE122914 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Graham Evans EE55555 Shropshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 D Ladies,Senior
Stephen Parker EE21900 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Veteran
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Roy Ashmore EE101704 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Nicholas Stokes EE111518 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Steve Burnham EE33508 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Luke Mchugh EE105592 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Alan Grealey EE9083 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Richard Gilbert EE6656 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Gareth Marfell EE126334 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Gillian Grealey EE57120 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Rebecca Fergusson EE127928 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Ladies,Junior
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Clynt Warren EE26938 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stuart Palmer EE105883 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Ian Hull EE118592 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 D Colt
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Thomas Prescott EE93417 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 D Senior
Donovan Jenkin EE68158 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
William Gilbert EE129152 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 C Colt
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 D Colt
Andrew York EE117142 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 D Veteran
Susan Tippett EE89718 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 C Ladies,Senior
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
Rackham EE10960 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Keith Smith EE102835 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 D Veteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Junior
Stephen Johnson EE45024 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Veteran
Lisa Cooper EE118014 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 D Ladies,Senior
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Ladies,Senior
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Robert Gallagher EE45340 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Paul Colley EE22435 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Veteran
Jessica Moore EE117810 Shropshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Culverwell EE101923 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Matthew Jones EE134891 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 D Senior
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 93.33 75 70 0 B Veteran