Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Rugby & District Trap Club - 18/02/2018

Issue 54

100 ABT REG

Total number of scores: 39

Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 B Veteran
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Veteran
Richard Allen EE81436 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Andrew Foxall EE124509 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Veteran
Jo-Ann Allen EE81435 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Mary Rowley EE32000 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Andrew York EE117142 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 C Veteran
Steve Richards EE38034 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 D Junior
Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Michael Lloyd EE119662 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Greg Sinclair EE96598 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Colt
Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Ladies,Senior
Mark Sears EE126068 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 D Colt
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Colt
Kyriakos Minas EE107339 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 D Senior
Gaith Taha EE136506 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
George McReynolds EE136993 Warwickshire 53.00 100 53 0 D Colt
Demetrakis Sofroniou EE21562 Warwickshire 64.00 75 48 0 D Veteran