Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Rugby & District Trap Club - 19/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ABT REG EXPRESS WINTER SERIES

Total number of scores: 36

Graham Wainwright EE19273 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 B Veteran
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Veteran
Jim Kyriakou EE35341 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
David Winter EE93955 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 C Senior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Giovanni Russo EE89494 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
Darral Judson EE98448 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 D Senior
Fletcher Watson EE27818 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Ben Dingley EE134195 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 D Junior
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 D Junior
Peter Waller EE7677 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
David Hardy EE86077 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Christopher McReynolds EE125309 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
William Fowdrey EE121475 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Gareth Stanford-Iddon EE118094 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Trevor Harvey EE2642 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 D Veteran
Thomas Prescott EE93417 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Jonti Spilman EE136662 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 Colt
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Tomas Atienza EE119437 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Wayne Killian EE136818 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Benjamin Killian EE136817 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 D Colt
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Michael Kyriakou EE28794 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Rob Jones EE4950 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Veteran
Andrew Morris EE6590 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Kyriakos Minas EE107339 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 D Senior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Andrew York EE117142 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 D Veteran