Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Bywell Shooting Ground - 20/05/2018

Issue 55

100 AR REG ENGLISH & BRITISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS and 200 ABT REG ENGLISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Telephone Bywell

Total number of scores: 92

Ed Ling EE120 Somerset 100.00 200 200 0 A Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 98.50 200 197 0 A Senior
Cameron Hay SS3309 Unknown 98.00 200 196 0 A Senior
Jack Thompson EE108838 Yorkshire 98.00 200 196 0 A Senior
Theo Ling EE121186 Somerset 97.50 200 195 0 C Junior
Nigel Collis EE117472 Northumberland 97.00 200 194 0 B Veteran
Rob Hall EE12999 Yorkshire 97.00 200 194 0 A Senior
Steve Ling EE31535 Somerset 96.50 200 193 0 B Veteran
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
David Lloyd EE905 Lancashire 96.50 200 193 0 A Senior
Joseph Jones EE2745 Durham 96.00 200 192 0 B Veteran
Richard Chapple EE668 Devon 96.00 200 192 0 B Veteran
Ian Ainsley EE22334 Yorkshire 95.50 200 191 0 A Senior
Ted Philipson EE11811 Durham 95.00 200 190 0 A Veteran
Ian Woodhead EE71709 Lancashire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Veteran
Chris Tate EE20730 Yorkshire 95.00 200 190 0 A Senior
Phil Rowley EE19015 Northamptonshire 95.00 200 190 0 B Veteran
Abbey Ling EE103899 Somerset 94.50 200 189 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 94.50 200 189 0 B Senior
Philip Sanders EE99420 Hereford & Worcester 94.50 200 189 0 B Veteran
Martyn Hutchinson EE120231 Durham 94.50 200 189 0 C Senior
David Kirk EE83990 Yorkshire 94.50 200 189 0 A Senior
Gordon Branthwaite EE27785 Cumbria 94.50 200 189 0 B Senior
Ian Shaw EE31770 Cumbria 94.00 200 188 0 B Veteran
Shaun Porter EE112991 Gloucestershire 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
John Winn EE9739 Lincolnshire 94.00 200 188 0 B Veteran
Rod Davies EE59125 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
Tomas Atienza EE119437 Staffordshire 94.00 200 188 0 C Senior
Andrew Cooper EE87318 Yorkshire 94.00 200 188 0 A Senior
David O'Donnell EE116985 Cheshire 94.00 200 188 0 B Senior
James Boulton EE123541 Gloucestershire 93.00 200 186 0 A Senior
David Sipling EE21189 Lincolnshire 93.00 200 186 0 A Senior
Mary Rowley EE32000 Northamptonshire 93.00 200 186 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Spiros Kasfikis EE119937 Durham 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
Katherine Bright EE124358 Isle Of Wight 92.50 200 185 0 C Ladies,Senior
Adam Holmes EE132787 Durham 92.50 200 185 0 C Senior
Alan Routledge EE101328 Northumberland 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
John Lucy EE123938 Merseyside 92.50 200 185 0 A Senior
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 92.50 200 185 0 D Junior
Colin Knape EE122857 Scotland 92.50 200 185 0 B Senior
Neil Leeming EE114063 Lancashire 92.00 200 184 0 B Veteran
John Broadbent EE81068 Yorkshire 92.00 200 184 0 B Veteran
Alan Haynes EE4208 Hertfordshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Veteran
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 91.50 200 183 0 B Veteran
David Breen SS1109 Unknown 91.50 200 183 0 B Veteran
Hugh Allan SS2160 Scotland 91.50 200 183 0 C Senior
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 91.00 200 182 0 D Colt
Arnold Cliffe EE12420 Merseyside 91.00 200 182 0 B Veteran
Tom Briggs EE127199 Yorkshire 91.00 200 182 0 D Senior
Marvin Houghton EE98708 Lincolnshire 91.00 200 182 0 B Veteran
Stephen Parker EE21900 Lincolnshire 90.50 200 181 0 C Veteran
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Senior
Jonathan Randerson EE39574 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 B Veteran
Lucy Hall EE132017 Yorkshire 90.50 200 181 0 C Ladies,Colt
Andrew Dunne EE135494 Merseyside 90.50 200 181 0 D Senior
John Reilly EE42743 Warwickshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Veteran
James Tate EE126341 Durham 90.00 200 180 0 B Junior
Graham Beal EE30504 Yorkshire 90.00 200 180 0 B Veteran
Richard Kibble SS2494 Scotland 90.00 200 180 0 B Senior
Robert Bright EE41337 Yorkshire 90.00 200 180 0 C Senior
Glenn Jones EE16367 Durham 89.50 200 179 0 C Veteran
Paul Lilly EE118616 Hereford & Worcester 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
John Lewis EE42396 Warwickshire 89.50 200 179 0 B Veteran
Alex Burnand EE80952 Somerset 89.50 200 179 0 B Senior
John Leightley EE127623 Northumberland 89.50 200 179 0 C Senior
Howard Beaumont EE88570 Yorkshire 89.50 200 179 0 C Senior
Graham Carter EE118210 Cambridgeshire 89.50 200 179 0 C Senior
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 89.00 200 178 0 B Senior
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 89.00 200 178 0 B Senior
Norman Eaton EE1213 Lincolnshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Senior
Trevor Peel EE51508 Yorkshire 88.50 200 177 0 B Veteran
Dawn Breen SS6203 Scotland 88.50 200 177 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Ian Mulliner EE86832 Dorset 88.00 200 176 0 C Senior
Philip Newton EE16875 Yorkshire 87.50 200 175 0 C Veteran
Sue Bate EE96600 Northamptonshire 87.00 200 174 0 D Ladies,Veteran
Laura Shinn EE136671 Norfolk 86.50 200 173 0 D Ladies,Senior
Pasquale Ritucci EE50903 Nottinghamshire 86.50 200 173 0 D Veteran
Taylor Richards EE123523 Cornwall 86.50 200 173 0 D Junior
Paul Killingley EE104456 Cumbria 86.50 200 173 0 C Senior
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 85.50 200 171 0 B Veteran
Michele Rowe EE33 Hertfordshire 85.00 200 170 0 D Ladies,Senior
Gareth Roberts WW448 Wales (WW) 83.00 200 166 0 D Veteran
Lisa Cooper EE118014 Hereford & Worcester 82.50 200 165 0 D Ladies,Senior
Jackie Houghton EE98707 Lincolnshire 82.50 200 165 0 D Ladies,Senior
Alan Hicks EE59469 Cornwall 81.50 200 163 0 D Veteran
Renny Taylor EE23213 Yorkshire 80.00 200 160 0 C Veteran
Elena Taylor EE132071 Lincolnshire 77.50 200 155 0 D Ladies,Senior
Fiona Knape SS5332 Unknown 68.00 200 136 0 D Ladies,Senior
Gillian Hall EE137876 Yorkshire 67.50 200 135 0 D Ladies,Senior
Andrea Swatts EE118929 Durham 87.00 100 87 0 A Ladies,Senior