Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Bywell Shooting Ground - 06/05/2018

Issue 55

NOE SELECTION SHOOT & NORTHUMBERLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
Cameron Hay SS3309 Unknown 98.00 100 98 0 A Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 94.00 100 94 0 Senior
Paul Killingley EE104456 Cumbria 94.00 100 94 0 C Senior
Jack Thompson EE108838 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Ian Ainsley EE22334 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Robert Bright EE41337 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 C Senior
John Lucy EE123938 Merseyside 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Richard Henry EE4327 Northumberland 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Andrew Cooper EE87318 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Pasquale Ritucci EE50903 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 D Veteran
Graham Beal EE30504 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Nigel Collis EE117472 Northumberland 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Randerson EE39574 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Ian Ross SS4759 Unknown 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Norman Eaton EE1213 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Stephen Petch EE136548 Durham 91.00 100 91 0 Senior
Spiros Kasfikis EE119937 Durham 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Harry Illingworth EE10622 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
John Leightley EE127623 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Philip Newton EE16875 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 C Veteran
Adam Holmes EE132787 Durham 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 90.00 100 90 0 D Colt
Dave Breen EE20737 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 B Veteran
John Mole EE120451 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 Veteran
Chris Johnstone EE126747 Cumbria 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Gordon Branthwaite EE27785 Cumbria 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Nicholas Simpson EE105917 Northumberland 87.00 100 87 0 C Senior
Christopher Jones EE102001 Northumberland 87.00 100 87 0 Senior
Alan Routledge EE101328 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Veteran
Andrew Slassor EE11665 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Hugh Allan SS2160 Scotland 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Trevor Peel EE51508 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
David Galloway SS1097 Unknown 85.00 100 85 0 Veteran
Dominic Grant EE126097 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 Senior
Jayne Fisher EE72959 Cumbria 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Fisher EE39107 Cumbria 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Tony Common EE10430 Northumberland 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
John Broadbent EE81068 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Renny Taylor EE23213 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Dawn Breen EE92768 Northumberland 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Veteran
Thomas Kent EE18657 Yorkshire 73.00 100 73 0 D Veteran
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Michael Cutter EE133792 Northumberland 65.00 100 65 0 D Veteran