Scores

Automatic Ball Trap at Beverley Clay Target Centre - 25/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ABT REG North of England Selection Shoot & 100 DTL REG

Total number of scores: 50

Nigel Caves EE20512 Hertfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 B Senior
Kevin Borley EE3071 Leicestershire 96.00 100 96 0 A Veteran
Mark Delf EE132851 Northumberland 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Steve Smith EE100754 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 B Senior
John Lucy EE123938 Merseyside 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Richard Henry EE4327 Northumberland 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Graham Beal EE30504 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Veteran
Ray Sutton EE45163 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Robert Bright EE41337 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 C Senior
Jonathan Randerson EE39574 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
John Broadbent EE81068 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Veteran
Cory Doble EE134655 Durham 91.00 100 91 0 D Colt
Jack Wilkinson EE110447 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Adam Holmes EE132787 Durham 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Ryan Askem EE136127 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 D Junior
Nigel Watson EE93403 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Andrew Cooper EE87318 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Ian Ainsley EE22334 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Michael Feather EE63638 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Veteran
Shaun Wood EE124772 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Alan Routledge EE101328 Northumberland 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Paul Killingley EE104456 Cumbria 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Wayne Dukes EE110161 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 D Senior
Ian Woodhead EE71709 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Nigel Collis EE117472 Northumberland 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Tom Briggs EE127199 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 D Senior
David Sipling EE21189 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Jennings EE48852 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
David Wright EE12956 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Paul Insley EE55961 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 C Veteran
Robert Wick EE34535 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
Ian Shaw EE31770 Cumbria 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Jamie Sutton EE102619 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Keeys EE16179 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 D Veteran
Simon Taylor EE16753 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Joseph Tune EE134599 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Junior
Frank Chetcuti EE15354 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
Robert Holmes EE88832 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 D Senior
John Stephenson EE6750 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Pasquale Ritucci EE50903 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 D Veteran
Renny Taylor EE23213 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Joseph Jones EE2745 Durham 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Gordon Branthwaite EE27785 Cumbria 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Parker EE21900 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Michael Barker EE129196 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Andrew York EE117142 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Elena Taylor EE132071 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 D Ladies,Senior
Allen Kaye EE70023 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 D Veteran
Janice Barnett EE88831 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 D Ladies,Senior
John Leightley EE127623 Northumberland 61.33 75 46 0 C Senior