Scores

All Round at Orston Shooting Ground - 13/05/2018

Issue 55

100 Reg STR tel entries, 100 REG AR Notts County, 50 ESP, ESK & DTL Open Comp, Pool Shoot, Practice, shop & café.

Total number of scores: 39

Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Russ Hufton EE106438 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Simon Durow EE74058 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Andy Mckay EE133135 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Ken Rimington EE67301 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Robert Tucker EE18115 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Palmer EE6089 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andrew Corah EE24124 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Hillman EE136520 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Stephen Pinch EE128473 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ronald Parfrement EE123080 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Gary Boardman EE132807 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Anthony Clark EE136858 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Jamie Croshaw EE133197 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Robin Ellis EE130596 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Saira Boardman EE134107 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Hall EE131619 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran