Scores

All Round at Doveridge Clay Sports Centre - 15/04/2018

Issue 54

100 AR REG West Midlands Regional Championship & ESP Practice

Total number of scores: 110

Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 Junior
Kevin Barnett EE63866 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Nick Dean EE118127 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Darren Park EE96863 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Hilditch EE47959 Shropshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Wolverson EE131651 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Graham Evans EE55555 Shropshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Richard Green EE133678 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stubbins EE101208 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Peter Brockley EE33879 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Carl Vickers EE43770 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Gill EE8029 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Steven Ward EE106259 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Levi Harvey EE106195 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Ian Parkinson EE80828 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ian Hull EE118592 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Samuel Ward EE130288 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
John Shreeve EE3975 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Matt Bodfish EE130015 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Michael Holland EE132228 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Vernon Lathwell EE108436 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Stephen Trow EE85905 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Michael Wolverson EE133708 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Kevin O'Reilly EE132027 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Matthew Woodruffe EE122909 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Stephen Flint EE86701 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Brandon Smith EE127009 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 AA Junior
Michael Sargeson EE91605 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Rod Davies EE59125 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Steve Crowther EE103291 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Callum Jones EE126835 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Megan Jones EE127751 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Junior
William Goodman EE133132 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 C Junior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Paul Sanders EE137736 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Paul Fallon EE101569 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Trevor Lewis EE125004 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Hazel Denney EE118012 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jim Rogers EE103400 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Susan Tippett EE89718 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Janet Harvey EE106196 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Emma Parkinson EE130555 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Smith EE59184 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
David Jones EE126841 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Peter Fitkin EE84633 Cheshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
John Dennis EE93951 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stephen Keating EE128699 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Vincent Shaw EE19324 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Birchall EE87208 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Bingley EE114000 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mark Sears EE126068 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Terry Griffiths EE120030 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Albert Moss EE69625 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Paul Colley EE22435 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Colt
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Gary Webster EE118818 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Stuart Thomas EE35750 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Veteran
Peter Dale EE107523 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 Junior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Colt
Miles Machin EE66809 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
George Forrester-Coles EE130855 Cheshire 68.00 100 68 0 Junior
Thomas Harris EE131947 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
James Barnett EE135381 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 Colt
Peter Moreton EE71984 Cheshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Nicholas Williamson EE86372 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 AA Veteran
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 AA Senior
Graham Rowley EE47242 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Eric Wagstaff EE94859 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Peter King EE134739 Cheshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Bernard Hutchinson EE129755 Shropshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Joseph Hill EE9473 Cheshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Thacker EE106913 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Junior
David Waring EE124591 Staffordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Thacker EE106912 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 Veteran
Ashley Turner EE137823 Shropshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Karen Braithwaite EE101571 Derbyshire 46.00 100 46 0 A Ladies,Senior