Scores

All Round at Dartford Clay Shooting Club - 08/07/2018

Issue 55

100 AR Kent/Surrey/GLN Champs, 100 ESK REG & 100 SKD REG with RE-ENTRY, PRACTICE ESK/ESP/ ABT/OSK/UTR/DTL/DR/CSP

Total number of scores: 66

James Attwood EE107759 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Guy Franklin EE99866 Sussex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Thomas Gridley EE93879 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Jon Webb EE67225 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Tristan Hockey EE31104 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Colt
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Lewis Young EE131710 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Stephen Williams EE101057 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Alasdair Williams EE124328 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Ben Marsh EE104296 Kent 83.00 100 83 0 Senior
Tom Hudson EE125663 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 Senior
Tanya Kemsley EE118904 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Lee Shanks EE122885 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
James Bartlett EE126994 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Russell Swain EE128514 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Burton EE116400 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Jo Watson-Hopkinson EE131679 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Freemantle EE113441 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Robert Arnold EE72680 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Kemsley EE100310 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
David McConnachie EE119194 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Jake Jacob EE132019 Kent 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Andrew Stratford EE131559 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Michael Durling EE48951 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 Ladies,Senior
Daniel Fish-Halvorsen EE114874 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 Senior
Charlie Madden EE135871 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Colt
Daniel Chambers EE132260 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 Senior
Michael Gatehouse EE127514 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ben Ayres EE65337 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Chris Young EE134481 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Alan Archer EE48602 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Hermione Burns EE134892 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Colt
Chris Taylor EE121302 Kent 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
John Chambers EE132352 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 Junior
James Moore EE137416 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Joseph Heathfield EE108020 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Alan Ribbens EE51771 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
David Neal EE135966 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 Veteran
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Horne EE133271 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Hector Dallas EE24197 Kent 65.00 100 65 0 Veteran
Mick Kirby EE127818 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Antony Mihill EE86868 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Andy Smith EE134910 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Harriet Lynch EE139303 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 Ladies,Senior
Rudyard Moore EE138981 Kent 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Jackie Martin EE48799 Kent 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Veteran
George Madden EE135965 Kent 51.00 100 51 0 C Colt
Christopher Young EE95981 Kent 49.00 100 49 0 Veteran
Max Hudson EE134135 Sussex 33.00 100 33 0 Colt