Scores

All Round at Clacton Gun Club - 01/01/2018

Issue 53

100 AR REG and Practice ESK & ESP

Total number of scores: 57

Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Robert Butters EE104974 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Christopher Rose EE100473 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Tony Coulstock EE107036 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Lewis Steed EE109360 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Sam Rattley EE131558 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Ade English EE124934 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
John Wilmott EE102328 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Roy Russell EE14731 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Barry Mann EE123527 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Andrew Walker EE110501 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Edward Russell EE101752 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Kim Newhouse EE29635 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Graham Gooday EE108555 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Raymond Simmons EE103976 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Robert English EE110453 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Junior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Amner EE134289 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Buckland EE65374 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Martin Faint EE134001 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Dieter Kruger EE15061 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Timothy Smith EE123841 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Vyse EE131997 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Hugh Walton EE105248 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
David Smith EE87996 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Patrick Kruger EE136056 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 Senior
Ling EE1731 Suffolk 60.00 75 45 0 C Veteran