Scores

All Round at Bywell Shooting Ground - 19/05/2018

Issue 55

100 AR REG ENGLISH & BRITISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS and 100 ABT REG ENGLISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Telephone Bywell

Total number of scores: 47

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Paul Foster EE18214 Yorkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Colin Will SS993 Scotland 94.00 100 94 0 Senior
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Joe Emmott EE101666 Lancashire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Stuart Kitchen EE82169 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Michael Newby EE124658 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
James Cook EE101132 Devon 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ian Mullarkey EE71316 Northumberland 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Frank Lowrison EE118504 Northumberland 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Gail Barclay SS6202 Scotland 90.00 100 90 0 Ladies,Senior
David Woolley EE137277 Northumberland 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Neil Midgley EE124971 Durham 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ralph Thompson EE108300 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Lewis Greenhowe SS4955 Unknown 89.00 100 89 0 Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Archie Pope EE133478 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 C Colt
John Mole EE120451 Northumberland 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Nigel Smith EE106162 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Lee EE84502 Northumberland 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Derek Hartley EE131015 Durham 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Michael Robson EE111786 Northumberland 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Elizabeth Shanks EE122157 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Steven Tate EE121345 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Lloyd Pattison EE133779 Durham 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Elliott Cutter EE133666 Northumberland 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Charlotte Kitchen EE118936 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Terry Deakin EE40417 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Mervyn Redpath EE116426 Northumberland 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Peter Hancock EE109234 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Thomas Oliver EE132308 Northumberland 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Michael Cutter EE133792 Northumberland 79.00 100 79 0 Veteran
Anthony Peacock EE93571 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Paul Carter EE139233 Northumberland 76.00 100 76 0 Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
James O'Driscoll EE111094 Durham 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Michael Snape EE42934 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Iain Carter EE137007 Northumberland 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Christopher Henshaw EE135816 Durham 68.00 100 68 0 Veteran
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Andrew Jones EE133777 Northumberland 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Paul Burke EE139210 Durham 54.00 100 54 0 Senior