New to shooting?

If you’ve been inspired…GiveItAShot!
Visit one of our grounds for a taster session...

More information...

News

ESK Time Limit Rule Clarification

Please note that it is clear in rule 22.51 (d) that the time limit is 30 seconds to call for and shoot the required sequence once at the station. The additional 10 seconds in 22.51 (a) only applies to how long you have to occupy (arrive at) the station.

13th April 2017.

More news

Subscribe to newsletter

Latest News